If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Native creatures (Parum)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Copy-pasta all over the place! D:) |
m (→Koltova) |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| 1-9 || || | | 1-9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || || | + | | 10-19 || [[Fists]] || [[Mad Creatures]] C, [[Plains Overlord]] C, [[The Mad Beasts]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || [[Brass Knuckles]] || [[Mad Creatures]] B, [[Plains Overlord]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || [[Wire Gloves]] || [[Mad Creatures]] A, [[Plains Overlord]] A, [[The Mad Beasts]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || [[Rivet Gloves]] || [[The Mad Beasts]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || || | + | | 50-59 || [[Graters]] || [[Mad Creatures]] S, [[Plains Overlord]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || || | | 60-69 || || | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| 80-89 || || | | 80-89 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || | + | | 90-99 || [[Graters]] || [[Mad Creatures]] S2, [[The Mad Beasts]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || [[Raygun]] || [[Plains Overlord]] S2, [[The Mad Beasts]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
Revision as of 23:07, 31 October 2007
Contents
Badira
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Brandline | Sleeping Warriors C, Mad Beasts C, Lab Recovery C, Dual Sentinel C, Crimson Beast C, Cost of Research C |
| 20-29 | [B] Busterline | Dual Sentinel B, Cost of Research B |
| 30-39 | [B] Zeetline | Sleeping Warriors B, Mad Beasts B, Lab Recovery B, Crimson Beast B |
| 40-49 | [B] Cresline | Sleeping Warriors A, Mad Beasts A, Lab Recovery A, Dual Sentinel A, Crimson Beast A, Cost of Research A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | [B] Phantom Line | Sleeping Warriors S, Lab Recovery S, Cost of Research S |
| 70-79 | [B] Solid Line | Crimson Beast S |
| 80-89 | [B] Ganna Line | Lab Recovery S2, Dual Sentinel S, Crimson Beast S2 |
| 90-99 | [B] Ganna Line | Mad Beasts S, Cost of Research S2 |
| 100+ | [B] Storm Line | Sleeping Warriors S2, The Mad Beasts S2, The Dual Sentinel S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
(Go Badira)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | [B] (Gi-Duke) | (Planet's Scar) C |
| 10-19 | [B] (Ra-Duke) | (City of Thunderbeasts) C |
| 20-29 | [B] (Gira-Duke) | (Planet's Scar) B |
| 30-39 | [B] (Gira-Duke) | (City of Thunderbeasts) B |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | [B] (Yakto-Deek) | (Planet's Scar) A, (City of Thunderbeasts) A |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] (Ebro-Zeek) | (Planet's Scar) S, (City of Thunderbeasts) S |
| Special drops | None | |
Polty
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | [B] Knife | Mad Creatures C, Plains Overlord C, Mad Beasts C |
| 20-29 | [B] Stinger | Mad Creatures B, Plains Overlord B, Duel in the Ruins C |
| 30-39 | [B] Sucker | Mad Creatures A, Plains Overlord A, Mad Beasts B, Duel in the Ruins B |
| 40-49 | [B] Ripper | Mad Beasts A |
| 50-59 | [B] Survivor | Mad Creatures S, Plains Overlord S, Duel in the Ruins A |
| 60-69 | [B] Survivor | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | [B] Survivor | Duel in the Ruins S |
| 90-99 | [B] Survivor | Mad Creatures S2, Mad Beasts S |
| 100+ | Rapier | Plains Overlord S2, Mad Beasts S2, Duel in the Ruins S2 |
| Special drops | Acids | |
Vahra
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Twin Saber | (Planet's Scar) C |
| 10-19 | Twin Brand | Mad Creatures C, Plains Overlord C, Mad Beasts C, Crimson Beast C |
| 20-29 | Twin Buster | Mad Creatures B, Plains Overlord B, Duel in the Ruins C, (Planet's Scar) B |
| 30-39 | Dual Pallasch | Mad Creatures A, Plains Overlord A, Mad Beasts B, Crimson Beast B, Duel in the Ruins B |
| 40-49 | Dual Slasher | Mad Beasts A, Crimson Beast A |
| Special drops | Vahra Nail, Agtaride | |
Go Vahra
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | [B] Dual Durandal | Mad Creatures S, Plains Overlord S, Duel in the Ruins A, (Planet's Scar) A |
| 60-69 | [B] Death Dancer | |
| 70-79 | [B] Sharp Twins | Crimson Beast S |
| 80-89 | [B] Heavy Twins | Crimson Beast S2, Duel in the Ruins S |
| 90-99 | [B] Heavy Twins | Mad Creatures S2, Mad Beasts S |
| 100+ | [B] Two-headed Ragnus | Plains Overlord S2, Mad Beasts S2, Duel in the Ruins S2, (Planet's Scar) S |
| Special drops | Vahra Nail, [B] Vahra Claw | |
Volfu
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Pistatore | (Planet's Scar) C |
| 10-19 | Powertore | Mad Beasts C, Lab Recovery C, Dual Sentinel C |
| 20-29 | Ortotore | Dual Sentinel B, Duel in the Ruins C, (Planet's Scar) B |
| 30-39 | Louktore | Mad Beasts B, Lab Recovery B, Duel in the Ruins B |
| 40-49 | Betatore | Mad Beasts A, Lab Recovery A, Dual Sentinel A |
| 50-59 | Rayratore | Duel in the Ruins A, (Planet's Scar) A |
| 60-69 | Rayratore | Lab Recovery S |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Rayratore | Lab Recovery S2, Dual Sentinel S, Duel in the Ruins S |
| 90-99 | Rayratore | Mad Beasts S |
| 100+ | [B] Ga-Misaki | Mad Beasts S2, Dual Sentinel S2, Duel in the Ruins S2, (Planet's Scar) S |
| Special drops | None | |
Koltova
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Fists | Mad Creatures C, Plains Overlord C, The Mad Beasts C |
| 20-29 | Brass Knuckles | Mad Creatures B, Plains Overlord B |
| 30-39 | Wire Gloves | Mad Creatures A, Plains Overlord A, The Mad Beasts B |
| 40-49 | Rivet Gloves | The Mad Beasts A |
| 50-59 | Graters | Mad Creatures S, Plains Overlord S |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | Graters | Mad Creatures S2, The Mad Beasts S |
| 100+ | Raygun | Plains Overlord S2, The Mad Beasts S2 |
| Special drops | Koltova Milk, Koltova Gras | |
Distova
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Golmoro
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Shagreece
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Bar Sorza)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Mizura
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Jarba
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Polavohra
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Ghinoceros)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
(Grass Assassin)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Gol Dolva
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Twin Brand | The Mad Beasts C |
| 20-29 | Twin Buster | Crimson Beast C |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Nightwalker | Crimson Beast S |
| 90-99 | Nightwalker | The Made Beasts S, Crimson Beast S2 |
| 100+ | [B] Sweet Death | The Mad Beasts S2 |
| Special drops | None | |
De Ragan
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | De Ragan Tail | |
De Ragnus
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | De Ragnus Dorso | |