If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Recovery items"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 | ||
| − | ! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Carrying Limit|CL]] !! [[Rarity]] !! [[Meseta]] !! | + | ! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Carrying Limit|CL]] !! [[Rarity]] !! [[Meseta]] !! Effect |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | モノメイト || Monomate || rowspan=4|20 || 1★ || 50 || Restores some HP | + | | モノメイト || Monomate || rowspan=4|20 || 1★ || 50 || Restores some [[HP]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ディメイト || Dimate || 2★ || 150 || Restores more [[HP]] | | ディメイト || Dimate || 2★ || 150 || Restores more [[HP]] | ||
Revision as of 21:02, 27 May 2006
| JP Name | EN Name | CL | Rarity | Meseta | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| モノメイト | Monomate | 20 | 1★ | 50 | Restores some HP |
| ディメイト | Dimate | 2★ | 150 | Restores more HP | |
| トリメイト | Trimate | 3★ | 2500 | Restores all HP | |
| アンチメイト | Antimate | 1★ | 150 | Cures status effects | |
| ソルアトマイザー | Sol Atomizer | 10 | 2★ | 350 | Cures nearby party's status effects |
| スターアトマイザー | Star Atomizer | 10? | 4★ | 5000 | Cures all of nearby party's HP |
| ムーンアトマイザー | Moon Atomizer | 10 | 2★ | 900 | Revives player with half-full HP |
| コスモアトマイザー | Cosmo Atomizer | 10? | 7★ | 1000 | Revives player with full HP |
| スケープドール | Scape Doll | 10 | 8★ | 20000 | 'Dies' instead of its owner |
| フォトンチャージ | Photon Charge | 10 | 3★ | 2500 | Restores PP to one weapon |
| フォトンチャージコスモ | Photon Charge Cosmo | 10? | 7★ | 10000 | Restores all PP to all weapons |