If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sabers"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 | ||
| − | ! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Producer]] !! [[Rank]] !! [[PP]] !! [[ATP]] !! [[ATA]] !! [[Req.]] !! [[Rarity | + | ! [[JP Name]] !! [[EN Name]] !! [[Producer]] !! [[Rank]] !! [[PP]] !! [[ATP]] !! [[ATA]] !! [[Req.]] !! [[Rarity]] !! [[Comments]] |
|- | |- | ||
| セイバー || Saber || [[GRM]] || C || 150 || 61 || 40 || 18 || 1★ || Initial equipment [[Humans]] and [[Casts]] | | セイバー || Saber || [[GRM]] || C || 150 || 61 || 40 || 18 || 1★ || Initial equipment [[Humans]] and [[Casts]] | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 17 May 2006
| JP Name | EN Name | Producer | Rank | PP | ATP | ATA | Req. | Rarity | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| セイバー | Saber | GRM | C | 150 | 61 | 40 | 18 | 1★ | Initial equipment Humans and Casts |
| サベラ | Sabera | Youmei | C | 195 | 49 | 46 | 18 | 1★ | Initial equipment Newmen |
| セバラ | Sabara | Tenora Works | C | 105 | 76 | 50 | 19 | 1★ | Initial equipment Beasts |
| ブランド | Brand | GRM | C | 180 | 126 | 74 | 39 | 2★ | -- |
| バルネラ | Valnella | Youmei | C | 234 | 101 | 85 | 39 | 2★ | -- |
| セバ・ブラッダ | Seba Bradda | Tenora Works | C | 126 | 158 | 92 | 39 | 2★ | -- |
| バスター | Buster | GRM | C | 195 | 190 | 108 | 66 | 3★ | -- |
| ベアスタラ | Beastara | Youmei | C | 254 | 152 | 124 | 66 | 3★ | -- |
| セバ・サッタ | Seba Satta | Tenora Works | C | 137 | 238 | 135 | 66 | 3★ | -- |
| パラッシュ | Pallasch | GRM | B | 218 | 255 | 141 | 110 | 4★ | -- |
| パラスラ | Palasura | Youmei | B | 283 | 204 | 183 | 110 | 4★ | -- |
| ? | ? | Tenora Works | B | ? | ? | ? | ? | 4★ | -- |
| デュランダル | Durandal | GRM | B | 225 | 317 | 174 | 148 | 5★ | -- |
| デラデイラ | Dela Deila | Youmei | B | 293 | 254 | 200 | 155 | 5★ | -- |
| ? | ? | Tenora Works | B | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5★ | -- |