If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Evolution's Path (GC3 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{JP only}} |
{{GC3 mission}} | {{GC3 mission}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Party= 1-6 players | |Party= 1-6 players | ||
|Enemy elements= {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}} {{Ground}} {{Dark}}}} | |Enemy elements= {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}} {{Ground}} {{Dark}}}} | ||
| − | + | {{Description | |
| + | |EN= This mission is based on an outbreak of creatures at a COG lab. Each animal has evolved to adapt to its native planet... suppress them all! | ||
| + | |JP= }} | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
| Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
! colspan="15" | Block 1-1 | ! colspan="15" | Block 1-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 56 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 67 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 67 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 80 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 84 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 69 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 57 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 69 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || -- || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || -- || 85 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 142: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | Block 1-1 | ! colspan="8" | Block 1-1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 80}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | AOTI special}} || {{Gohmon | AOTI 10}} || {{Gohmon | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 80}} || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 100}} || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 150}} || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 10}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda | AOTI 10}} || {{Vanda | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 80}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 100}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 150}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 10}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 30}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 80}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 100}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 150}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 175}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Blizzard Pop]]<br/>[[Tear of Light]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Neu Wood]], [[Neu Ash|Ash]] |
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S2 --> | + | | <!-- S2 --> [[Neu Ash]], [[Neu Ebon|Ebon]],<br/>[[Neu Walna|Walna]] |
| − | | <!-- S3 --> | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Neu Ebon]], [[Neu Walna|Walna]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Temple area | AOTI special}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 10}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 30}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 80}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 100}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 150}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Temple area | AOTI special}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 10}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 30}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 80}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 100}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 150}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 175}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | Block 1-2 | ! colspan="8" | Block 1-2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI special}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 10}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 30}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 80}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 100}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 150}} || {{Go Bajilla | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI special}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 10}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 30}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 80}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 100}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 150}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta | AOTI special}} || {{Sageeta | AOTI 10}} || {{Sageeta | AOTI 30}} || {{Sageeta | AOTI 80}} || {{Sageeta | AOTI 100}} || {{Sageeta | AOTI 150}} || {{Sageeta | AOTI 175}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Halva Blastad]]<br/>[[Escudo]]<br/>[[Din De Bow]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]] |
| <!-- C --> -- | | <!-- C --> -- | ||
| <!-- B --> -- | | <!-- B --> -- | ||
| Line 168: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | Block 2 | ! colspan="8" | Block 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 10}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 40}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 80}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 125}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 150}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Carriguine | AOTI special}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 10}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 40}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 80}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 125}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 150}} || {{Carriguine | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gainozeros]] || {{Gainozeros | AOTI special}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 10}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 40}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 80}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 125}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 150}} || {{Gainozeros | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze | AOTI special}} || {{Kamatoze | AOTI 10}} || {{Kamatoze | AOTI 40}} || {{Kamatoze | AOTI 80}} || {{Kamatoze | AOTI 125}} || {{Kamatoze | AOTI 150}} || {{Kamatoze | AOTI 175}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Temple area | AOTI special}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 10}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 40}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 80}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 125}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 150}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 175}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Temple area | AOTI special}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 10}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 40}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 80}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 125}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 150}} || {{Temple area | AOTI 175}} | ||
| Line 174: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zoal Goug]] | | [[Zoal Goug]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> [[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Note Seed]] | + | | <!-- special --> [[Halva Blastad]]<br/>[[Escudo]]<br/>[[Zoal Head]]<br/>[[Din De Bow]]<br/>[[BT Fragment]]<br/>[[Note Seed]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> [[Palasra]]<br/>[[Sabre]]<br/>[[Neu Ash]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]] | + | | <!-- C --> [[Palasra]]<br/>[[Sabre]]<br/>[[B'duki Magana]]<br/>[[Mira-kikami]]<br/>[[Ageha-senba]]<br/>[[Hoza-senba]]<br/>[[Neu Ash]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]] |
| − | | <!-- B --> | + | | <!-- B --> [[Ripa-zashi]]<br/>[[Neu Wood]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]] |
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| <!-- S2 --> ? | | <!-- S2 --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S3 -- | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Caster Broom]]<br/>[[Rutsularod]]<br/>[[Serafi-senba]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:46, 14 June 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 3rd. |
| Evolution's Path 進化のカタチ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: COG Laboratory |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This mission is based on an outbreak of creatures at a COG lab. Each animal has evolved to adapt to its native planet... suppress them all!
日本語の説明文は不明。
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 7500 | 140 | 5000 | 105 | 2500 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 9000 | 180 | 6000 | 135 | 3000 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 85+ | 12000 | 220 | 8000 | 165 | 4000 | 124 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | 15000 | 260 | 10000 | 195 | 5000 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 18000 | 300 | 12000 | 225 | 6000 | 169 | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 120 | 175+ | 21000 | 360 | 14000 | 270 | 7000 | 203 | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Block 1-1 | ||||||||||||||
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
10 | 56 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 67 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 67 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 80 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
10 | 84 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 57 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 69 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Block 1-2 | ||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Sageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- |
| Block 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Bafal Bragga | |
15 | 306 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
15 | 367 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
15 | 367 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
15 | 440 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
15 | 340 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
15 | 408 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
|
15 | 408 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Carriguine | |
|
15 | 489 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
15 | 306 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | 367 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | 367 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gainozeros | |
|
15 | 440 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | 306 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 367 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 367 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | 440 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Zoal Goug's Nest | ||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | 1088 | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
