If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kanon"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Konan) |
(→Weapons) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon || width=100|Element(s) || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon || width=100|Element(s) || width=50|Grinds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Grandia]]|| {{Fire}} || 10/10 | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-S2}} rowspan="1"|[[Grandia]]|| {{Fire}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Steel Hearts]]|| {{Lightning}} {{Dark}} {{Ice}} || 10/10 | + | | {{Sword icon}}||{{Color-S2}} rowspan="1"|[[Steel Hearts]]|| {{Lightning}} {{Dark}} {{Ice}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}}||[[Gear Experience]]|| {{Ice}} || 10/10 | + | | {{Knuckles icon}}||{{Color-S2}} rowspan="1"|[[Gear Experience]]|| {{Ice}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Guilty Light]]|| (Malayee Prism) || 10/10 | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||{{Color-S2}} rowspan="1"|[[Guilty Light]]|| (Malayee Prism) || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Shooting Drive]]|| {{Light}} || 10/10 | + | | {{Grenade icon}}||{{Color-S2}} rowspan="1"|[[Shooting Drive]]|| {{Light}} || 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 2 May 2012
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Class Lv. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 「天使」 | CAST, ♀ | 180 | Lv.20 Wartecher |
| Konan | Human, ♀ | 125 | Lv.20 Protranser |
「天使」
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds | TECHNICs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nanoblast Scythes | |
10/10 | x | |
| Calamity Soul | |
10/10 | x | |
| Diopside | |
10/10 | Giresta, Anti | |
| Sig B | |
10/10 | Megistar, Giresta |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
40% | |
| Quebbler Suit | |
35% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Ouryu | |
| Master Swordsman | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Photon Flood | |
| Ares Espada |
Konan
| Weapon Type | Weapon | Element(s) | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grandia | |
10/10 | |
| Steel Hearts | |
10/10 | |
| Gear Experience | |
10/10 | |
| Guilty Light | (Malayee Prism) | 10/10 | |
| Shooting Drive | |
10/10 |
Armor
| Type | Line Shield | Element(s) | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
40% | |
| Rabol Orachio | |
30% |
Units
| Type | Unit |
|---|---|
| Ouryu | |
| Gerard / Skill | |
| Feril / Wall | |
| Ghost Ring | |
| Mars Espada |