If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Black Nest/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| <!-- normal --> [[Excalibre]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Lambdacalibre]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Eye of Rykros]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Rykros Staff]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}} | | <!-- normal --> [[Excalibre]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Lambdacalibre]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Eye of Rykros]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}}<br/>[[Rykros Staff]] {{JP version}}<br/>? {{360 version}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{ | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Rykros area | AOTI special}} || {{Rykros area | AOTI 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:GUARDIANS advanced missions]] | [[Category:GUARDIANS advanced missions]] | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 13 March 2012
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| The Black Nest/R 黒き星に巣くうモノ/R | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Rykros |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
In this VR simulation, you must undertake the investigation of a defense system on Rykros that has gone haywire.
こちらは常駐警護部の訓練用シミュレータです。本ミッションは侵食天体リュクロスの調査中に防衛システムが暴走。これを突破することを想定しております。
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Third | 60 | 80+ | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 |
| Fourth | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV60 | Types capped at LV1 | |||||
| Cannot use Sol Atomizers. | ||||||
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deljaban | |
80 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
80 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
80 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
80 | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
80 | -- |