If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Black Nest"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 90 || 224 || 120 || 334 || 145 || 434 || 165 || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 90 || 224 || 120 || 334 || 145 || 434 || 165 || 514 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 52 || 40 || 100 || 90 || 268 || 120 || 400 || 145 || 520 || 165 || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 52 || 40 || 100 || 90 || 268 || 120 || 400 || 145 || 520 || 165 || 616 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 44 || 40 || 84 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 44 || 40 || 84 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 35 || 40 || 67 || 90 || 179 || 120 || 267 || 145 || 347 || 165 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 35 || 40 || 67 || 90 || 179 || 120 || 267 || 145 || 347 || 165 || 411 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 44 || 40 || 84 || 90 || 224 || 120 || 334 || 145 || 434 || 165 || | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 44 || 40 || 84 || 90 || 224 || 120 || 334 || 145 || 434 || 165 || 514 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orcdillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 20 || 66 || 40 || 126 || 90 || 336 || 120 || 501 || 145 || 651 || 165 || -- | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 20 || 66 || 40 || 126 || 90 || 336 || 120 || 501 || 145 || 651 || 165 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || 256 || 50 || 416 || 100 || 1016 || 130 || 1419 || 155 || 1896 || 175 || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || 256 || 50 || 416 || 100 || 1016 || 130 || 1419 || 155 || 1896 || 175 || 2216 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
Latest revision as of 09:34, 19 February 2012
| The Black Nest 黒き星に巣くうモノ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Start counter | Clyez City Area |
| End lobby | Rykros |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Rykros RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
A HIVE the size of a planet has been discovered. An advance unit has set up beacons in danger zones. Follow your radar and destroy the Zasharogan!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 2450 | 50 | 1625 | 33 | 800 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 40+ | 4100 | 76 | 2725 | 50 | 1350 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 90+ | 7850 | 137 | 5225 | 91 | 2600 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | 9050 | 156 | 6025 | 104 | 3000 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 90 | 145+ | 18650 | 318 | 12425 | 212 | 6200 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 165+ | 21125 | 359 | 14075 | 239 | 7025 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 90 | 224 | 120 | 334 | 145 | 434 | 165 | 514 | |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | 52 | 40 | 100 | 90 | 268 | 120 | 400 | 145 | 520 | 165 | 616 | |
| Delsaban | |
20 | 44 | 40 | 84 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Galdeen | |
20 | 35 | 40 | 67 | 90 | 179 | 120 | 267 | 145 | 347 | 165 | 411 | |
| Orcdillan | |
20 | 44 | 40 | 84 | 90 | 224 | 120 | 334 | 145 | 434 | 165 | 514 | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | 66 | 40 | 126 | 90 | 336 | 120 | 501 | 145 | 651 | 165 | -- |
| Zasharogan | |
30 | 256 | 50 | 416 | 100 | 1016 | 130 | 1419 | 155 | 1896 | 175 | 2216 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
20 | 365 | 40 | 697 | 90 | 1859 | 120 | 2772 | 145 | 3602 | 165 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 Third spawn: Orcdillan |
Orcdillan x3 | ||
| A-2 | Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 Third spawn: Orcdillan |
Orcdillan x3 | ||
| A-3 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 Third spawn: Delsaban |
Galdeen x4 | ||
| A-X | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
|||
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 Third spawn: Delsaban |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x2 & Delp Slami x1 + Galdeen x2 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 Third spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x2 & Delp Slami x1 + Delsaban x2 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
||
| B-3 | Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x2 & Delp Slami x1 + Delsaban x2 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
||
| B-X | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 Third spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
|||
| C-1 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x2 + Delp Slami x1, Galdeen x2 |
Orcdillan x4 | Galdeen x4 | ||
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Galdeen x2 + Delp Slami x1, Delsaban x2 |
Galdeen x4 | Orcdillan x3 | ||
| C-3 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x2 + Delp Slami x1, Delsaban x2 |
Delsaban x4 | Orcdillan x3 | ||
| C-X | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x2 + Delp Slami x1, Galdeen x2 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
Reference notes
- ↑ The area drops listed in this row apply only to Zasharogans as they are ten levels above the mission's base enemy level.