If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED Awakened"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 90 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || 284 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 90 || 192 || 110 || 253 || 155 || 408 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 90 || 224 || 110 || 294 || 155 || 474 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 90 || 268 || 110 || 352 || 155 || 568 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 90 || 268 || 110 || 352 || 155 || 568 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 90 || 322 || 110 || 423 || 155 || 682 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 34 || 35 || 74 || 45 || 94 || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 34 || 35 || 74 || 45 || 94 || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 48 || 35 || 106 || 45 || 135 || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 48 || 35 || 106 || 45 || 135 || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 136 || 35 || -- || 45 || 376 || 90 || -- || 110 || 1176 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 163 || 35 || 355 || 45 || 451 || 90 || 1075 || 110 || 1411 || 155 || 2275 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 163 || 35 || 355 || 45 || 451 || 90 || 1075 || 110 || 1411 || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 195 || 35 || 426 || 45 || 541 || 90 || 1290 || 110 || 1693 || 155 || -- |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 85 || 35 || 185 || 45 || 235 || 90 || 560 || 110 || 735 || 155 || 1185 | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 85 || 35 || 185 || 45 || 235 || 90 || 560 || 110 || 735 || 155 || 1185 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 89: | ||
| [[Jusnagun]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 45 || -- || 90 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Jusnagun]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 45 || -- || 90 || -- || 110 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 20 || 35 || 44 || 45 || 56 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 24 || 35 || 52 || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 28 || 35 || 63 || 45 || 80 || x || x || x || x || x || x |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 146 || 35 || 318 || 45 || 404 || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 146 || 35 || 318 || 45 || 404 || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 90 || 963 || 110 || 1264 || 155 || 2038 | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 90 || 963 || 110 || 1264 || 155 || 2038 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 34 || 35 || 74 || 45 || 94 || 90 || 224 || 110 || 294 || 155 || 474 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 15 || 51 || 35 || 111 || 45 || 141 || 90 || 336 || 110 || 441 || 155 || 711 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 !! Mission LV S3 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 !! Mission LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | special}} || {{Pannon | | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon | special}} || x || x || x || {{Bel Pannon | 80}} || {{Bel Pannon | 100}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban | special}} || x || x || x || {{Deljaban | 80}} || {{Deljaban | 100}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban | special}} || {{Delsaban | 10}} || {{Delsaban | 30}} || {{Delsaban | 40}} || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban | special}} || {{Delsaban | 10}} || {{Delsaban | 30}} || {{Delsaban | 40}} || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Dilnazen | special}} || {{Dilnazen | 10}} || {{Dilnazen | 30}} || {{Dilnazen | 40}} || {{Dilnazen | 80}} || {{Dilnazen | 100}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 150}} |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran | special}} || {{Gaozoran | 10}} || {{Gaozoran | 30}} || {{Gaozoran | 40}} || {{Gaozoran | 80}} || {{Gaozoran | 100}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 150}} | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran | special}} || {{Gaozoran | 10}} || {{Gaozoran | 30}} || {{Gaozoran | 40}} || {{Gaozoran | 80}} || {{Gaozoran | 100}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 134: | Line 132: | ||
| [[Jusnagun]] || {{Jusnagun | special}} || {{Jusnagun | 10}} || {{Jusnagun | 30}} || {{Jusnagun | 40}} || {{Jusnagun | 80}} || {{Jusnagun | 100}} || {{Jusnagun | AOTI 150}} | | [[Jusnagun]] || {{Jusnagun | special}} || {{Jusnagun | 10}} || {{Jusnagun | 30}} || {{Jusnagun | 40}} || {{Jusnagun | 80}} || {{Jusnagun | 100}} || {{Jusnagun | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | special}} || {{Pannon | 10}} || {{Pannon | 30}} || {{Pannon | 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance | special}} || {{SEED-Vance | 10}} || {{SEED-Vance | 30}} || {{SEED-Vance | 40}} || x || x || x | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance | special}} || {{SEED-Vance | 10}} || {{SEED-Vance | 30}} || {{SEED-Vance | 40}} || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace | 80}} || {{SEED-Vitace | 100}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace | 80}} || {{SEED-Vitace | 100}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan | special}} || {{Sendillan | 10}} || {{Sendillan | 30}} || {{Sendillan | 40}} || {{Sendillan | 80}} || {{Sendillan | 100}} || {{Sendillan | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | special}} || {{Darbelan | 10}} || {{Darbelan | 30}} || {{Darbelan | 40}} || {{Darbelan | 80}} || {{Darbelan | 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | special}} || {{Darbelan | 10}} || {{Darbelan | 30}} || {{Darbelan | 40}} || {{Darbelan | 80}} || {{Darbelan | 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 18 February 2012
| This mission has not been upgraded to Ambition of the Illuminus standards. Unless noted otherwise, all enemy and area drops are based on the original Phantasy Star Universe ver.1 charts. |
| SEED Awakened ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | HIVE No.3 |
| Start counter | Central Control Room |
| End lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | HIVE No.3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED infestation of a large-scale A-photon reactor will create a Dulk Fakis that produces and controls other SEED. Purify it and neutralize the HIVE!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 400 | 9 | 250 | 6 | 125 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 35+ | 850 | 16 | 550 | 10 | 275 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 45+ | 2125 | 39 | 1400 | 26 | 700 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 90+ | 4050 | 71 | 2700 | 47 | 1350 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | 18000 | 310 | 12000 | 206 | 6000 | 103 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3[1] | 105 | 155+ | 36975 | 629 | 24650 | 419 | 12325 | 209 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Mission details
- In a future update, this mission will be updated to Ambition of the Illuminus standards. Please see SEED Awakened (AOTI) for details on that version of the mission.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 90 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | 284 | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 90 | 192 | 110 | 253 | 155 | 408 |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 90 | 224 | 110 | 294 | 155 | 474 | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 90 | 268 | 110 | 352 | 155 | 568 |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 90 | 268 | 110 | 352 | 155 | 568 |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 90 | 322 | 110 | 423 | 155 | 682 |
| Delsaban | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | 45 | 94 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
15 | 48 | 35 | 106 | 45 | 135 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Dilnazen | |
15 | 136 | 35 | -- | 45 | 376 | 90 | -- | 110 | 1176 | 155 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
15 | 163 | 35 | 355 | 45 | 451 | 90 | 1075 | 110 | 1411 | 155 | 2275 |
| Dilnazen | |
|
15 | 163 | 35 | 355 | 45 | 451 | 90 | 1075 | 110 | 1411 | 155 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
15 | 195 | 35 | 426 | 45 | 541 | 90 | 1290 | 110 | 1693 | 155 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
15 | 85 | 35 | 185 | 45 | 235 | 90 | 560 | 110 | 735 | 155 | 1185 | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
15 | 102 | 35 | 222 | 45 | 282 | 90 | 672 | 110 | 882 | 155 | 1422 |
| Gaozoran | |
|
15 | 127 | 35 | 277 | 45 | 352 | 90 | 840 | 110 | 1102 | 155 | 1777 |
| Gaozoran | |
|
15 | 152 | 35 | 332 | 45 | 422 | 90 | 1007 | 110 | 1322 | 155 | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
15 | 142 | 35 | 310 | 45 | 394 | 90 | 940 | 110 | 1234 | 155 | 1990 | |
| Jusnagun | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 90 | -- | 110 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Pannon | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 45 | 56 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
15 | 24 | 35 | 52 | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pannon | |
|
15 | 28 | 35 | 63 | 45 | 80 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| SEED-Vance | |
15 | 146 | 35 | 318 | 45 | 404 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 90 | 963 | 110 | 1264 | 155 | 2038 | |
| Sendillan | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | 45 | 94 | 90 | 224 | 110 | 294 | 155 | 474 | |
| Sendillan | |
|
15 | 51 | 35 | 111 | 45 | 141 | 90 | 336 | 110 | 441 | 155 | 711 |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
15 | 136 | 35 | 296 | 45 | 376 | 90 | 896 | 110 | 1176 | 155 | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
15 | 195 | 35 | 426 | 45 | 541 | 90 | 1290 | 110 | 1693 | 155 | -- |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
20 | 792 | 40 | 1512 | 50 | 1872 | 95 | 4302 | 115 | 5652 | 160 | 8892 | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 95 | 7170 | 115 | 9420 | 160 | 14280 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Goazoran x3 + Sendillan x4 [Large] Dilnazen |
Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x1 [Large] Jusnagun |
Pannon x4 + Pannon x2-3** + Goazoran x3 + Delsaban x3 | ||
| A-2 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x4 [Large] SEED-Vance |
Sendillan x3 + Sendillan x1 [Large] Dilnazen |
Pannon x5 + Jusnagun x2 + Delsaban x4 | ||
| A-3 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x4 [Large] Jusnagun |
Delsaban x4 [Large] SEED-Vance |
Delsaban x5 + Dilnazen x2 + Sendillan x4 | ||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 + Gaozoran x4 [Large] Jusnagan |
Sendillian x4 [Large] Dilnazen |
Pannon x4 + Pannon x3 + Gaozoran x3 + Delsaban x3 | ||
| B-2 | Sendillian x3 + Sendillian x4 [Large] Dilnazen |
Delsaban x4 [Large] SEED-Vance |
Pannon x5 + Jusnagun x2 + Delsaban x4 | ||
| B-3 | Sendillan x4 + Gaozoran x4 [Large] SEED-Vance |
Delsaban x4 [Large] Jusnagan |
Delsaban x5 + Dilnazen x2 + Sendillan x4 | ||
| B-X | Sendillan x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Sendillan x4 (Large: Dilzazen) | Delsaban x5 (Sword, Shield, Cane, Shoes) | Darbelan x1 (Sword, Shield, Cane, Shoes) + Darbelan x3 on Block 3 | |
| C-1 | Sendillan x4 [Large] Dilnazen |
Delsaban x3 + Delsaban [Large] Jusnagan |
Pannon x4 + Pannon x2 + Gaozoran x3 + Delsaban x3 | ||
| C-2 | Delsaban x4 [Large] SEED-Vance |
Sendillan x3 + Sendillan [Large] Dilnazen |
Pannon x5 + Jusnagun x2 + Delsaban x4 | ||
| C-3 | Delsaban x4 [Large] Jusnagan |
Delsaban x3 [Large] SEED-Vance |
Delsaban x5 + Dilnazen x2 + Sendillan X4 | ||
| C-X | Sendillan x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Jusnagun) | Delsaban x5 (Sword, Shield, Cane, Shoes) | Darbelan x1 (Sword, Shield, Cane, Shoes) + Darbelan x3 on Block 3 |
Reference notes
- ↑ S3 difficulty is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
