If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors λ"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| <!-- S --> ? | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| <!-- S2 --> ? | | <!-- S2 --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- S3 --> [[Catilium]]<br/>[[Gachnium]]<br/>[[Grinder Base S]]<br/><br/>[[Blood Edge]]<br/>[[Eye of Rykros]]<br/>[[Pure Heart Gun]]<br/>[[ | + | | <!-- S3 --> [[Catilium]]<br/>[[Gachnium]]<br/>[[Grinder Base S]]<br/><br/>[[Blood Edge]]<br/>[[Eye of Rykros]]<br/>[[Pure Heart Gun]]<br/>[[スイートベリィ]]<br/>[[Denial]]<br/>[[Gekka]]<br/>[[Biwa-hoshi]]<br/>[[Nyoibo]]<br/>[[Zantetsu]]<br/>[[Ushino Koku]]<br/>[[Gravetoo]]<br/>[[Support Line]]<br/>[[Hagoromo-senba]]<br/>[[Mantra]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Mt. Elbars area |AOTI special}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mt. Elbars area |AOTI special}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 07:25, 7 October 2011
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the 5th Anniversary Thanks Festa. |
| Protectors λ 守護者たちの軌跡λ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Mt. Elbars |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(No matter what difficulties you encounter, you mustn't forget your duties! This program will train your survival and judgment skills in a state of emergency. Give it everything you've got!
Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 4800 | 58 | 4300 | 51 | 2400 | 28 | 1200 | 14 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 9600 | 115 | 8625 | 103 | 4800 | 57 | 2400 | 28 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 14400 | 173 | 12950 | 155 | 7200 | 86 | 3600 | 43 |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 19200 | 230 | 17275 | 207 | 9600 | 115 | 4800 | 57 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 24000 | 288 | 21600 | 259 | 12000 | 144 | 6000 | 72 |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 30000 | 360 | 27000 | 324 | 15000 | 180 | 7500 | 90 |
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| ステージ1 / Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Jishagara | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| 雪山洞窟1 / Ice cavern 1 | ||||||||||||||
| Bul Buna | |
13 | 216 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | 918 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
13 | 180 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
13 | 270 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| ステージ2 / Stage 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| 雪山洞窟2 / Ice cavern 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Kog Nadd | |
15 | 816 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
13 | 180 | 38 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
13 | 180 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| ステージ3 / Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Drua Gohra | |
13 | 270 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| 雪山洞窟3 / Ice cavern 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
15 | 816 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 816 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | 918 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
15 | 816 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| ステージ4 / Stage 4 | ||||||||||||||
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
15 | 440 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bil De Melan | |
15 | 272 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 272 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | Dancing Sebora Kubara Wood |
Mot Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | BT Fragment | Mukarad Yurasogic Ageha-senba Harnium |
? | ? | ? | ? | Catilium Gachnium Grinder Base S Blood Edge Eye of Rykros Pure Heart Gun スイートベリィ Denial Gekka Biwa-hoshi Nyoibo Zantetsu Ushino Koku Gravetoo Support Line Hagoromo-senba Mantra |
| Area drops | Arbalest Grip Yama Soulstone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
