If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ohtori Encampment"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with "__NOTOC__ {{Unreleased content}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= Ohtori Encampment |JP name= 激戦!オウトリの陣 |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} |Planet= Colony |Start l...") |
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || ? || | + | | C || 1 || ? || 14 || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| B || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | B || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 16 June 2011
| Ohtori Encampment 激戦!オウトリの陣 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Ohtori Castle |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-? players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This goal of this simulation is to train Guardians to take on opponents who may be more skilled than they.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| C | 1 | ? | 14 | ? | ? | ? |
| B | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Mission restrictions (initial run) | ||||||
| Cannot use nanoblasts. | Cannot use SUV weapons. | |||||
| Mission restrictions (subsequent runs) | ||||||
| Cannot use nanoblasts. | Cannot use SUV weapons. | |||||
| Cannot use Scape Dolls. | Incapacitated players removed. | |||||
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Arbalest Grip Piercing Blitz Nirrti Ruinstone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
