If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Special Trading Stn."
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Added JP name.) |
|||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Exchange items !! Required items !! Comments | ! Exchange items !! Required items !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Demonik Fork]] || [[Demonheart]] x1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Demonik Fork]] || [[Demonheart]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Dulk Fakis Cor]] x1 | | [[Dulk Fakis Cor]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Bloody Fluge]] || [[Demonheart]] x1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Bloody Fluge]] || [[Demonheart]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Caelum Fluge]] x1 | | [[Caelum Fluge]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Caduceus]] || [[Photon Fluge]] x1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Caduceus]] || [[Photon Fluge]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Okarod]] x1 | | [[Okarod]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Halva Tornado]] || [[Photon Fluge]] x1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Halva Tornado]] || [[Photon Fluge]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Halva Blastad]] x1 | | [[Halva Blastad]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Dunas Fluge]] || [[Photon Fluge]] x1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Dunas Fluge]] || [[Photon Fluge]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Caelum Fluge]] x1 | | [[Caelum Fluge]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Velos Escudo]] || [[Iritista Spellstone]] x1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Velos Escudo]] || [[Iritista Spellstone]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Escudo]] x1 | | [[Escudo]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Din De Bel]] || [[Iritista Spellstone]] x1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Din De Bel]] || [[Iritista Spellstone]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Din De Bow]] x1 | | [[Din De Bow]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Primera Fiore]] || [[Iritista Spellstone]] x1 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Primera Fiore]] || [[Iritista Spellstone]] x1 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Hoshi-kikami]] x1 | | [[Hoshi-kikami]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Okikudohg]] || [[BT Fragment]] x99 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Okikudohg]] || [[BT Fragment]] x99 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Okiku Doll]] x1 | | [[Okiku Doll]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Pannon Madog]] || [[BT Fragment]] x10 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Pannon Madog]] || [[BT Fragment]] x10 || rowspan="2" | - |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Pannon Doll]] x1 | | [[Pannon Doll]] x1 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Christmas Tree Spear]] || [[BT Fragment]] x10 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Christmas Tree Spear]] || [[BT Fragment]] x10 || rowspan="2" | Exclusive to the Japanese PC servers. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Xmas Box]] x1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | rowspan="2" | [[Hand Spear X]] || [[BT Fragment]] x10 || rowspan="2" | Exclusive to the Xbox 360 servers. | ||
| + | |- | ||
| [[Xmas Box]] x1 | | [[Xmas Box]] x1 | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[Merry Christmas]] || [[BT Fragment]] x50 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Merry Christmas]] || [[BT Fragment]] x50 || rowspan="2" | Exclusive to the Japanese PC servers. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Xmas Box]] x1 | | [[Xmas Box]] x1 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[ | + | | rowspan="2" | [[Koltova Gun X]] || [[BT Fragment]] x50 || rowspan="2" | Exclusive to the Xbox 360 servers. |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Xmas Box]] x1 |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 2]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | | + | | [[Grinder Base S]] || [[BT Fragment]] x1 || -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| + | | [[PA Fragment]] || [[BT Fragment]] x2 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 2]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| [[Note Seed]] x10 | | [[Note Seed]] x10 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 26]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 26]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Note Seed]] x10 | | [[Note Seed]] x10 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 33]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 33]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Note Seed]] x10 | | [[Note Seed]] x10 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 34]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 34]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Note Seed]] x10 | | [[Note Seed]] x10 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 35]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 35]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Note Seed]] x10 | | [[Note Seed]] x10 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 36]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 36]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Note Seed]] x10 | | [[Note Seed]] x10 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 62]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | [[PSU Disc 62]] || [[BT Fragment]] x5 || rowspan="2" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| [[Note Seed]] x10 | | [[Note Seed]] x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 10 June 2011
| Special Trading Stn. 特殊交換所 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
Come trade in items obtained during missions, such as as those on our simulators, for higher grade items.
Resident Security Dept.
Mission details
- In this mission, you can exchange various items collected from GUARDIANS advanced and other missions for high-grade items.
Exchange items
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Shag Goagg | Shag Hodogg x1 | Comes with a fixed 33% light attribute. |
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Elec Distortion | Elec Drive x1 | Comes with a fixed 40% lightning attribute. |
| Electro Heart x1 | ||
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
| Tension Blaster | Tension Repeater x1 | -- |
| Heart Key Spellstone x1 | ||
| Twin Distortion | Twin Drive x1 | Comes with a fixed 33% lightning attribute. |
| Electro Heart x2 | ||
| Photon Booster x2 | ||
| Twin Distortion | Elec Distortion x2 | Comes with a fixed 33% lightning attribute. |
| Twin Grip x1 | ||
| Sonic Splendoc | Splac x1 | Comes with a fixed 33% dark attribute. |
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Pretty Baton | Cutie Baton x1 | Comes with a fixed 44% fire attribute. |
| Heart Key Spellstone x2 | ||
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Caelum Fluge | Caelum Feather x1 | Comes with a fixed 44% ice attribute. |
| Photon Fluge x2 | ||
| Ray-photon x30 | ||
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
| Haktora | Haktora Sealed x1 | Comes with a random element. |
| Dragon Scale x1 | ||
| Shuzak | Shuzak Sealed x1 | Comes with a random element. |
| Dragon Scale x1 | ||
| Aoryu | Aoryu Sealed x1 | Comes with a random element. |
| Dragon Scale x1 | ||
| Genfu | Genfu Sealed x1 | Comes with a random element. |
| Dragon Scale x1 | ||
| Shijin | Haktora x1 | Comes with a random element. |
| Shuzak x1 | ||
| Aoryu x1 | ||
| Genfu x1 | ||
| Rappy Madog | Rappy Doll x1 | -- |
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Promoto Pit x1 | ||
| Lunga Madog | Lunga Doll x1 | -- |
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Promoto Pit x1 | ||
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
| Demonik Fork | Demonheart x1 | -- |
| Dulk Fakis Cor x1 | ||
| Bloody Fluge | Demonheart x1 | -- |
| Caelum Fluge x1 | ||
| Caduceus | Photon Fluge x1 | -- |
| Okarod x1 | ||
| Halva Tornado | Photon Fluge x1 | -- |
| Halva Blastad x1 | ||
| Dunas Fluge | Photon Fluge x1 | -- |
| Caelum Fluge x1 | ||
| Velos Escudo | Iritista Spellstone x1 | -- |
| Escudo x1 | ||
| Din De Bel | Iritista Spellstone x1 | -- |
| Din De Bow x1 | ||
| Primera Fiore | Iritista Spellstone x1 | -- |
| Hoshi-kikami x1 | ||
| Okikudohg | BT Fragment x99 | -- |
| Okiku Doll x1 | ||
| Pannon Madog | BT Fragment x10 | - |
| Pannon Doll x1 | ||
| Christmas Tree Spear | BT Fragment x10 | Exclusive to the Japanese PC servers. |
| Xmas Box x1 | ||
| Hand Spear X | BT Fragment x10 | Exclusive to the Xbox 360 servers. |
| Xmas Box x1 | ||
| Merry Christmas | BT Fragment x50 | Exclusive to the Japanese PC servers. |
| Xmas Box x1 | ||
| Koltova Gun X | BT Fragment x50 | Exclusive to the Xbox 360 servers. |
| Xmas Box x1 | ||
| Grinder Base S | BT Fragment x1 | -- |
| PA Fragment | BT Fragment x2 | -- |
| PSU Disc 2 | BT Fragment x5 | -- |
| Note Seed x10 | ||
| PSU Disc 26 | BT Fragment x5 | -- |
| Note Seed x10 | ||
| PSU Disc 33 | BT Fragment x5 | -- |
| Note Seed x10 | ||
| PSU Disc 34 | BT Fragment x5 | -- |
| Note Seed x10 | ||
| PSU Disc 35 | BT Fragment x5 | -- |
| Note Seed x10 | ||
| PSU Disc 36 | BT Fragment x5 | -- |
| Note Seed x10 | ||
| PSU Disc 62 | BT Fragment x5 | -- |
| Note Seed x10 | ||
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
| Demolition Comet | Demonheart x1 | Will be added during The Great Arms Race. Comes with a random element and a good likelihood for a high attribute rate. |
| Iritista Spellstone x1 | ||
| Photon Fluge x1 | ||
| Stec Double Saber x1 | ||
| Blitzgazer | Demonheart x1 | Will be added during The Great Arms Race. Comes with a random element and a good likelihood for a high attribute rate. |
| Iritista Spellstone x1 | ||
| Photon Fluge x1 | ||
| Stec Slicer x1 | ||
| Samba Maracas | Twin Handguc x1 | Will be added during The Great Arms Race. |
| Note Seed x20 | ||
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
| Dark Meteor | Devil's Flame x1 | Will be added during Maximum Attack X. |
| De Rol Le Shell x1 | ||
| Dulk Fakis Cor x1 | ||
| Meteoric Metal x1 | ||
| Edge Quolia | El Curare x1 | Will be added during Maximum Attack X. Comes with a random element and a good likelihood for a high attribute rate. |
| Al Curare x1 | ||
| Brand Reactor x2 | ||
| Kanon Quolia | Al Curare x1 | Will be added during Maximum Attack X. |
| Al Curare x1 | ||
| Brand Reactor x2 | ||
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
| Gekkavijin | Gekka x1 | Comes with a random element and a good likelihood for a high attribute rate. |
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Shippujinlai | Shippu x1 | Comes with a random element and a good likelihood for a high attribute rate. |
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Hyakkaryolan | Gekka x1 | Comes with a random element and a good likelihood for a high attribute rate. |
| Shippu x1 | ||
| Hyakka x1 | ||
| Photon Booster x2 | ||
| Hyakkaryolan | Gekkavijin x1 | Comes with a random element and a good likelihood for a high attribute rate. |
| Shippujinlai x1 | ||
| Hyakka x1 | ||
| Exchange items | Required items | Comments |
| Milias Breaker | Milias Sword x1 | Comes with a random element and a good likelihood for a high attribute rate. |
| Zero Photon x1 | ||
| Photon Booster x2 | ||
| Chevalier Edge x1 | ||
| Twin Tonfa | Tonfa x2 | Comes with a random element. |
| Zero Photon x1 | ||
| Tartaros Cannon | Chaos Cannon x1 | -- |
| Zero Photon x2 | ||
| Photon Booster x1 | ||
| Hydro Gatlas | Ragul Pump x1 | -- |
| Photon Booster x1 |
