If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethateral"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level|| width=50|AP|| width=30|Class | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level|| width=50|AP|| width=30|Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ethateral || Newman | + | | Ethateral || Newman ♀ || 180|| 162||Masterforce |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Alexa || Beast ♀ || 12|| 0||Fighgunner |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nephtys || CAST | + | | Nephtys || CAST ♀ || 180|| 16||Guntecher |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Verik || Human | + | | Verik || Human ♂ || 109|| 0||??? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==== | + | ====Alexa - Fighgunner Palette [Joke weapon character].==== |
Revision as of 22:59, 21 March 2011
Contents
Ethateral
GT: Ethateral
Joined: July 2007
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30060213
Hi! My name is Amanda! Most call me Ethateral, Eth, Ethy or evil Newman. I typically am a Masterforce soloist, however I do enjoy a nice duo or even a team run! If you ever want to do some runs or TA, just contact me on my gamertag or on the SEGA forums. =) I do have a Youtube account, but currently my computer likes to BSoD when I try recording. Currently it hasn't been updated in a while. </3
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | AP | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ethateral | Newman ♀ | 180 | 162 | Masterforce |
| Alexa | Beast ♀ | 12 | 0 | Fighgunner |
| Nephtys | CAST ♀ | 180 | 16 | Guntecher |
| Verik | Human ♂ | 109 | 0 | ??? |
Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Beefkebob Wellda | 10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 10/10 |
Alexa - Fighgunner Palette [Joke weapon character].
Daggers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 |
Nephtys - Guntecher Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Cubo Tuma | 10/10 | |
| Cubo Tuma | 10/10 | |
| Madam Brella | 10/10 | |
| Degahna Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Edel Arrow | 9/9 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 10/10 | ||
| Stec Double Saber | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
34% |
| Storm Line | |
36% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har / Quick |
| Arm | Lumirus/Power Chrg. |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Attacker, Paradi Cataract |