If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
m |
m |
||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{lightning}} 50% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | | {{RCSM icon}}|| Frauduke ||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} || Assault Crush || 40 | | {{Twin saber icon}} || Assault Crush || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin saber icon}} || Cross Hurricane || | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || Cross Hurricane || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} || Rising Crush || 40 | | {{Twin saber icon}} || Rising Crush || 40 | ||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || Gravity Strike || 40 | | {{Saber icon}} || Gravity Strike || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || Spinning Strike || | + | | {{Saber icon}} || Spinning Strike || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || Rising Strike || 40 | | {{Saber icon}} || Rising Strike || 40 | ||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| {{Card icon}} || Jusei-Shiki || 11 | | {{Card icon}} || Jusei-Shiki || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Card icon}} || Yousei-Shiki || | + | | {{Card icon}} || Yousei-Shiki || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Card icon}} || Insei-Shiki || 27 | | {{Card icon}} || Insei-Shiki || 27 | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 17 March 2011
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 103 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 154 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 |
| Mister Phantastic | Human, Male | 139 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 101 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) mostly empty at the moment. give Kongora, more Okikudogh's, and Rutsularod NOW!!!
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Granahodora | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Crisla-Senba | |
36% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |
Photon Arts
Contents
Mistress FOnewearl GAS Customization
Basic Abilities 7/12:
-TECHNIC+ Lv4
-Defense+ Lv3
Special Abilities 4/5:
-Full Custom Power Lv2
-Exact Counter Damage+ Lv1
-Attack Range+ Lv2
Weapon Skills 6/15:
-Rod Damage+ Lv1
-Rod Element+ Lv1
-Wand Damage+ Lv1
-Wand Element+ Lv1
-TECH-Mags Damage+ Lv1
-TECH-Mags Element+ Lv1
Attributes/Resistances 2/15:
-Limit Break: Foie
-Limit Break: Diga
Weapon Style:
-Elemental Weapon
Shield Style:
-Ragan's Breath
Extra Style:
-Photon Crafter
==========================================================================================================================
Acrofighter Palette (Looking to Upgrade anything on here, message me if selling any of it)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
| Armas Line | |
26% |
| Armas Line | |
36% |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
| Armas Line | |
22% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri/Concentrate, Cati/Mind S |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |
| Extra | Killing Hearts, Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Bogga Danga | 26 | |
| Ikk Hikk | 38 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 22 | |
| Bogga Robado | 40 | |
| Splendor Crush | 27 | |
| Assault Crush | 40 | |
| Cross Hurricane | 42 | |
| Rising Crush | 40 | |
| Moubu Seiran-Zan | 21 | |
| Renga Chujin-Shou | 16 | |
| Renkai Buyou-Zan | 36 | |
| Hishou Jinren-Zan | 21 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-Ga | 21 | |
| Renzan Seidan-Ga | 33 | |
| Chuie Jitotsushin | 12 | |
| Rensan Senshou-Ga | 33 | |
| Gravity Strike | 40 | |
| Spinning Strike | 25 | |
| Rising Strike | 40 | |
| Buten Shuren-Zan | 40 | |
| Hikai Shuha-Zan | 40 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-Zan | 40 | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-Ga | 40 | |
| Senten Kazen-Ga | 24 | |
| Bukuu Saien-Zan | 40 | |
| Choutou Kantsu-Jin | 40 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-Jin | 40 | |
| Ensei-Shiki | 31 | |
| Reisei-Shiki | 15 | |
| Raisei-Shiki | 13 | |
| Jusei-Shiki | 11 | |
| Yousei-Shiki | 12 | |
| Insei-Shiki | 27 | |
| Kyumeisei-Shiki | 11 | |
| Masei-Shiki | 11 | |
| Twin Burn | 31 | |
| Twin Freeze | 11 | |
| Twin Plasma | 14 | |
| Twin Grav | 12 | |
| Twin Rising | 24 | |
| Twin Dark | 35 | |
| Twin Penetration | 11 | |
| Twin Mayalee | 11 | |
Mister Phantastic GAS Customization(Acrofighter)
Basic Abilities 2/14:
-Strength+ Level 1
-Accuracy+ Level 1
Special Abilities 0/6:
-None
Weapon Skills 0/20:
-None
Attributes/Resistances 0/20:
-None
Weapon Style:
-None
Shield Style:
-None
Extra Style:
-None
==============================================================================================================================
Final Impact GAS Customization(Acrofighter)
Basic Abilities 1/8:
-Strength+ Level 1
Special Abilities 0/4:
-None
Weapon Skills 1/10:
-Twin Saber PA Level+ Lv1
Attributes/Resistances 0/15:
-None
Weapon Style:
-None
Shield Style:
-None
Extra Style:
-None