If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethateral"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Ethateral - Masterforce Palette) |
m (→Spears) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 46% ||5/5 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 46% ||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 46% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ice}} 46% ||5/5 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ice}} 46% ||5/5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ice}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ground}} 46% ||5/5 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{ground}} 46% ||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{light}} 46% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/6 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 50% ||8/8 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 6 March 2011
Contents
- 1 Ethateral
- 2 Characters
- 3 Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
- 4 Kuja - Fighgunner Palette [Joke weapon character].
- 5 Nephtys - Fighmaster Palette
- 6 Double Sabers
- 7 Spears
- 8 Axes
- 9 Line Shields
- 10 Units
- 11 Verik - Acrofighter Palette
- 12 Knuckles
- 13 Twin Sabers
- 14 Twin Claws
- 15 Slicers
- 16 Claws
- 17 Guns
- 18 Range MAGS
- 19 Line Shields
- 20 Units
Ethateral
GT: Ethateral
Joined: July 2007
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30060213
Hi! My name is Amanda! Most call me Ethateral, Eth, Ethy or evil Newman. I typically am a Masterforce soloist, however I do enjoy a nice duo or even a team run! If you ever want to do some runs or TA, just contact me on my gamertag or on the SEGA forums. =) I do have a Youtube account, but currently my computer likes to BSoD when I try recording. Currently it hasn't been updated in a while. </3
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | AP | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ethateral | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 162 | MF |
| Kuja | Newman, ♂ | 45 | 0 | FiG |
| Nephtys | CAST, ♀ | 180 | 16 | FM |
| Verik | Human, ♂ | 109 | 0 | AF |
Ethateral - Masterforce Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Beefkebob Wellda | 10/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 |
Kuja - Fighgunner Palette [Joke weapon character].
Nephtys - Fighmaster Palette
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunburga | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 |
Axes
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roasted Welldone | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Nico | |
32% |
| Rabol Nico | |
32% |
| Rabol Nico | |
30% |
| Rabol Nico | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
28% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Cati / Mind S |
| Arm | Lumirus/Power Chrg. |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Attacker, Paradi Cataract |
Verik - Acrofighter Palette
Knuckles
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 7/7 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 9/9 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 |
Twin Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/9 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 10/10 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 |
Twin Claws
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arza Garbot | 0/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 3/10 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 8/8 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 8/8 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 9/9 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 9/9 |
Slicers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | 0/9 | ||
| Sanzu-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 6/6 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 7/7 |
Claws
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zaks Gabot | 5/5 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 3/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 0/10 | ||
| Zaks Gabot | 4/10 |
Guns
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 |
Range MAGS
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frauduke | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 0/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Frauduke | 2/10 | ||
| Ebrozike | 0/10 | ||
| Shag Hodogg | 8/8 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Rabol Voria | |
30% |
| Rabol Voria | |
36% |
| Rabol Voria | |
34% |
| Rabol Voria | |
30% |
| Armas Line | |
28% |
| Armas Line | |
34% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Concentrate |
| Arm | Vijerina / Power |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Hizeri / Stamina, Hize / PP Generate |