If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:MidoriOku114"
From The re-PSUPedia
MidoriOku114 (talk | contribs) |
MidoriOku114 (talk | contribs) (→Acrotecher Weapons) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Blackheart]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Blackheart]]||{{ice}} 46% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Blackheart]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Blackheart]]||{{lightning}} 46% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Blackheart]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Blackheart]]||{{light}} 46% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Blackheart]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Saber icon}}||[[Blackheart]]||{{dark}} 46% || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{fire}} 44% || 10/10 | | {{Dagger icon}}||[[Diska]]||{{fire}} 44% || 10/10 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Whip icon}}||[[Splendor Rose]]||{{dark}} 41% || 10/10 | | {{Whip icon}}||[[Splendor Rose]]||{{dark}} 41% || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin dagger icon}}||[[Katsuno-zashi]]||{{ground}} 50% || 10/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:07, 2 March 2011
Contents
Profile
Hi! I am Midori Oku from the US/EU Xbox 360 Servers. My forums name is Nightwolf114 on the official forums and Midori Oku on PSOW. I main as a Masterforce.
Character
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Midori Oku | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | GH413 | Cresa | 3 | 504 |
| *Yuki* | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 | N/A | Mongolian wild @ss | 0 | 170 |
Equipment
Masterforce Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 |
Acrotecher Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 10/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 10/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 10/10 | ||
| Blackheart | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Diska | 10/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 10/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 7/7 | ||
| Vish Adac | 9/9 | ||
| Vish Adac | 10/10 | ||
| Vish Adac | 8/8 | ||
| Splendor Rose | 10/10 | ||
| Katsuno-zashi | 10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 10/10 | |
| L&K14 Combat | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Pushan | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 |
Guntecher Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Guld & Milla | 10/10 | |
| Crimson Nova | 10/10 | |
| White Meteora | 10/10 | |
| Degahna Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Madam Brella | 10/10 | |
| Madam Brella | 10/10 | |
| Nasuyoteri | 10/10 | |
| Edel Arrow | 6/6 | |
| L&K14 Combat | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Granahodora | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Lumira-senba | |
50% |
| Crisla-senba | |
42% |
| Feril Line | |
30% |
| Feril Line | |
30% |
| Feril Line | |
30% |
| Feril Line | |
30% |
| Sweet Line | |
33% |
| Serafi-senba | |
24% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Storm Line | |
38% |
| Armas Line | |
28% |
| Rabol Orachio | |
23% |
Slot Units
Midori Oku GAS
Masterforce Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | Elemental Weapon, Burn Crusher, Sleep Crusher | ||
| Shield Style | Elemental Field, Ragan's Force | ||
| Extra Style | Photon Crafter, Double Time | ||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||
| Basic Abilities | 12/12 | Maximum HP+ Lv4 | |
| Special Abilities | 5/5 | Full Custom Power Lv2
Exact Counter Damage+ Lv1 | |
| Weapon Skills | 6/15 | Rods Damage+ Lv1 Rods Element+ Lv1 | |
| Attributes/Resistances | 6/15 | Limit Break Foie Lv1 Limit Break Barta Lv1 | |
*Yuki* GAS
Acrotecher Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | Elemental Weapon, Stun Crusher, Sleep Crusher | ||
| Shield Style | Elemental Field, Ragan's Force | ||
| Extra Style | Photon Crafter | ||
| Customization Type | Acrotecher | ||
| Basic Abilities | 8/8 | Strength+ Lv4 Stamina+| Lv4 | |
| Special Abilities | 4/4 | Full Custom Power Lv2 | |
| Weapon Skills | 10/10 | Whips Element+ Lv1 Whips PA Level+ Lv1 | |
| Attributes/Resistances | 5/15 | Ground TECHNIC Lv+ Lv5 | |