If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Coelacanth"
From The re-PSUPedia
Coelacanth (talk | contribs) |
Coelacanth (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Barada Chamga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- || [[Barada Maga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Barada Chamga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- || [[Barada Maga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| 42 || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| 45 || [[Phantasm Prism]] || {{Color-C}}| -- || [[Mayalee Prism]] || {{Color-C}}| -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || {{Color-S2}}| '''50''' || [[Twin Penetration]] || {{Color-A}}| 30 || [[Twin Mayalee]] || {{Color-S}}| 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grenade icon}} || {{Color-C}}| -- || {{Color-A}}| 21 || {{Color-C}}| -- || {{Color-C}}| -- || {{Color-C}}| -- || {{Color-C}}| -- || [[Boma Duranga]] || {{Color-A}}|30|| [[Boma Maga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- | | {{Grenade icon}} || {{Color-C}}| -- || {{Color-A}}| 21 || {{Color-C}}| -- || {{Color-C}}| -- || {{Color-C}}| -- || {{Color-C}}| -- || [[Boma Duranga]] || {{Color-A}}|30|| [[Boma Maga]] || {{Color-C}}| -- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || [[Spiral Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Gravity Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Tornado Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Spiral Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Gravity Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Tornado Dance]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] ||{{Color-C}} | 21 || [[Anga Redda]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Anga Jabroga]] ||style="background:#ffb" | '''50''' || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Splendor Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 || [[Assault Crush]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Cross Hurricane]] ||style="background:#fbb" | '''40''' || [[Rising Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Splendor Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 || [[Assault Crush]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Cross Hurricane]] ||style="background:#fbb" | '''40''' || [[Rising Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| {{Claw icon}} || [[Shousen Totsuzan-ga]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Senten Kanzan-ga]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 || -- || -- | | {{Claw icon}} || [[Shousen Totsuzan-ga]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || [[Senten Kanzan-ga]] ||style="background:#fbb" | 31 || [[Bukuu Saien-zan]] ||style="background:#fbf" | 21 || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Whip icon}} || [[Visshi Grudda]] || | + | | {{Whip icon}} || [[Visshi Grudda]] ||{{Color-C}}| 20 || [[Vivi Danga]] ||style="background:#bfb"| - || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Slicer icon}} || [[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 31 || [[Choutou Kantsu-jin]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || -- || -- || -- || -- | | {{Slicer icon}} || [[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 31 || [[Choutou Kantsu-jin]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 21 || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 25 February 2011
Contents
Coelacanth
GT: ExaltedWings
ID: 30043383
Joined: January 27, 2007
Hello everyone, my in-game character's name is Coelacanth, a level 180 Cast Gunmaster. I have an Alt named Saint who is a level 180 beast fighmaster, Gazpacho who is a Human Acrofighter, and Banana Bread is my techer. You can usually find me sitting on the log on Paracabana coast waiting for a Seed Express S2 party. If you ever want to run, send me a message at my GT. I'm always down to help new people level up and get a feel for the game, so if you need some help feel free to ask. Well, that's about it I suppose :P
Gunmaster Pallet
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| Mizurakihoh | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 |
Fighmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Mukpromoto | 0/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 4/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 1/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 3/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 4/9 |
Acrofighter pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 4/4 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 8/8 | ||
| Gudda Gant | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 6/6 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 5/5 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 8/8 | ||
| Heavy Twins | 7/7 | ||
| Ran-Misaki | 5/5 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 6/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 6/6 | ||
| Arza Garbot | 5/5 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/9 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 | ||
| Falclaw | 3/10 |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPA 1 | UPA 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot | 34 | Mayalee Shot | -- | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga | -- | Barada Maga | -- | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 42 | 50 | 45 | Phantasm Prism | -- | Mayalee Prism | -- | |
| 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration | 30 | Twin Mayalee | 33 | |
| -- | 21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | Boma Duranga | 30 | Boma Maga | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | Yak Zagenga | 30 | Yak Maga | -- | |
| 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury | -- | - | - | |
Skills
| Skills | PA1 | PA2 | PA3 | PA4 | ||||
| Spinning Break | 21 | Tornado Break | 41 | Gravity Break | 22 | -- | -- | |
| Bogga Danga | 31 | Bogga Zubba | 21 | Bogga Robado | 31 | Ikk Hikk | 21 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | Dus Robado | 50 | Dus Majarra | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | Gravity Dance | 50 | Tornado Dance | 50 | Absolute Dance | 21 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 21 | Anga Redda | 31 | Anga Jabroga | 50 | -- | -- | |
| Splendor Crush | 21 | Assault Crush | 31 | Cross Hurricane | 40 | Rising Crush | 21 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 21 | Renkai Buyou-zan | 21 | Hishou Jinren-zan | 31 | Renga Chujin-shou | 21 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 21 | Renzan Seidan-ga | 21 | Rensan Senshou-ga | 21 | Chuei Jitotsushin | 22 | |
| Gravity Strike | 21 | Rising Strike | 21 | Spinning Strike | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Buten Shuren-zan | 21 | Shunbu Shouren-zan | 21 | Hikai Shuha-zan | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 21 | Senten Kanzan-ga | 31 | Bukuu Saien-zan | 21 | -- | -- | |
| Visshi Grudda | 20 | Vivi Danga | - | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | 31 | Choutou Kantsu-jin | 21 | -- | -- | -- | -- | |