If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Monster man dan"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (I <3 psupedia!) |
||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% || 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% || 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 46% || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 50% ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 50% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 42% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 42% ||10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 42% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 42% ||10/10 | ||
| Line 319: | Line 323: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=6| PAs | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=6| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] || width=25 {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: | + | | [[Swords]] || width=25 {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Break]]: 18, [[Spinning Break]]: 50, [[Tornado Break]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spears]] || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 50, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 50 | | [[Spears]] || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 50, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Absolute Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Absolute Dance]]: 23, [[Tornado Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: | + | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 40, [[Anga Dugrega]]: 2, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:54, 12 February 2011
Contents
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | Type | B. Stat |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lady Death | Cast, ♀ | 128 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH410 | Uncle Fester | 100 Striking | 0 |
| Elektra | Newman, ♀ | 180 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | GH440 | Ambrosia | 100 Armor | 34 |
| Viper | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 | GH490 | Freddy | 100 Ranged | 200 |
| Viktor | Beast, ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | GH450 | Marla | 100 Technic | 0 |
Viper - Gunmaster Weapons
|
Viper - Fortegunner Weapons
|
Viper's Bullets
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viper's GAS
Elektra - Masterforce Weapons
|
Elektra's Spells
|
Elektra's GAS
| Customization Style | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | Elemental Weapon, Burn Crusher, Sleep Crusher | ||||||||
| Shield Style | Elemental Field, Ragan's Breath | ||||||||
| Extra Style | Photon Crafter | ||||||||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||||||||
| Basic Abilities | 6 | Maximum HP+ Lv2 | |||||||
| Special Abilities | 5 | Full Custom Power Lv2
Exact Counter Damage+ Lv1 | |||||||
| Weapon Skills | 15 | Rods Damage+ Lv1 Rods Element+ Lv1 | |||||||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | Limit Break Foie Lv1 Limit Break Barta Lv1 | |||||||
|
|
Viktor's Fighmaster Weapons
|
|
Viktor's Fighmaster Photon Arts
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Armors
|
Units | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||