If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Black Nest/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Third || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || | + | | Third || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 80+ || 30 || 24 || -- || 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| Fourth || -- || -- || -- || -- | | Fourth || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 13:23, 29 October 2010
| The Black Nest/R ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Rykros |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(In this VR simulation, you must undertake the investigation of a defense system on Rykros that has gone haywire.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| Third | 60 | 80+ | 30 | 24 | -- | 9 |
| Fourth | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV60 | Types capped at LV1 | |||||
| Cannot use Sol Atomizers. | ||||||
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
-- | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Enemy drops |
|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | |
| Normal box | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Ishana Sourcestone |
? |