If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Miels) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Miels) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Sabers || {{S}} || {{Saber icon}} | | Sabers || {{S}} || {{Saber icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Claws || {{S}} || | + | | Claws || {{S}} || {{Claw icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | RCSM's || {{S}} || {{RCSM icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 6 October 2010
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | - |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 109 |
| - | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | - | - |
| Ricewind | Newman | Female | ForteTecher | - | 83 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | S | R |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's |