If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
(added bullet table(my gunner sux, lol), edited armor) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || | + | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || 93 || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 14 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 99 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | + | | Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 99 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rod icon}} || Psycho Wand || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Rod icon}} || Psycho Wand || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Wand icon}} || Bajura || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}} || Bajura || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Wand icon}} || Bajura || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 203: | Line 205: | ||
| [[Rifles]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 11 || 13 || 11 || 16 || 21 || 33 || [[Killer Shot]]: 3 [[Mayalee Shot]]: 1 | | [[Rifles]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 11 || 13 || 11 || 16 || 21 || 33 || [[Killer Shot]]: 3 [[Mayalee Shot]]: 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 19 || 27 || | + | | [[Shotguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 19 || 27 || 43 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 1 [[Barada Maga]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 7 || 8 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 1 [[Mayalee Prism]]: 1 | | [[Laser Cannons]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || 7 || 8 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 1 [[Mayalee Prism]]: 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 14 || 11 || 14 || 11 || 21 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 14 || 11 || 14 || 11 || 21 || 31 || [[Twin Penetration]]: 6 [[Twin Mayalee]]: 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grenades]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1 [[Boma Maga]]: 1 | | [[Grenades]] || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1 [[Boma Maga]]: 1 | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 21 August 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mister Phantastic | Human, Male | 92 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 93 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 99 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) BUYING 50% BAJI-SENBAS(dark, light, ground, fire), message my GT if selling.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | ???/Resist |
Final Impact Palette Gunmaster, Fortegunner, Protranser, Guntecher(back on guns i guess until the parum GBR)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| De Ragan Line | |
35% |
| Armas Line | |
20% |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Storm Line | |
46% |
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri/Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Rainbow Unit, ???/Resist |
| Extra | Some Kind of SUV type thingy |
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 33 | Killer Shot: 3 Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 27 | 43 | Barada Chamga: 1 Barada Maga: 1 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | Phantasm Prism: 1 Mayalee Prism: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 21 | 31 | Twin Penetration: 6 Twin Mayalee: 3 |
| Grenades | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | Boma Duranga: 1 Boma Maga: 1 |
| Longbows | 40 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | Chousei-sou: 1 Masei-sou: 1 |
| Handguns | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | Mayalee Hit: 1 Penetrating Hit: 1 |
| Crossbows | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | Yak Zagenga: 1 Yak Maga: 1 |
| Mechguns | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | Mayalee Fury: 1 |