If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, Female || 180 || 3 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || | + | | Final Impact || Cast, Male || 86 || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 99 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 | | Endless Violence || Beast, Male || 99 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || Killer Elite || {{Neutral}} || 8/8 | | {{Rifle icon}} || Killer Elite || {{Neutral}} || 8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Spread Needle || {{Neutral}} || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || ?? || {{Neutral}} || ?? | | {{Shotgun icon}} || ?? || {{Neutral}} || ?? | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Adahna Cannon || {{Neutral}} || 8/8 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Adahna Cannon || {{Neutral}} || 8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Guld & Milla || {{Neutral}} || 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Ruby Bullet || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Ruby Bullet || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Extra || Some Kind of SUV type thingy | | Extra || Some Kind of SUV type thingy | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | bullets coming soon... | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 19 August 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mister Phantastic | Human, Male | 92 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Final Impact | Cast, Male | 86 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| Endless Violence | Beast, Male | 99 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) BUYING 50% BAJI-SENBAS(dark, light, ground, fire), message my GT if selling.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | ???/Resist |
Final Impact Palette Gunmaster, Fortegunner, Protranser, Guntecher(back on guns i guess until the parum GBR)
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | |
?? |
| Armas Line | |
?? |
| Armas Line | |
32% |
| Armas Line | |
?? |
| Armas Line | |
?? |
| Armas Line | |
30% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri/Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Rainbow Unit, ???/Resist |
| Extra | Some Kind of SUV type thingy |
bullets coming soon...