If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Jp Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→GunTecher Pallete) |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || [[Phantom]] || 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Phantom]] || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{longbow icon}} || [[Edel Arrow]] || | + | | {{longbow icon}} || [[Edel Arrow]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Van Brella]] || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || [[Van Brella]] || 10/10 | ||
Revision as of 09:38, 5 August 2010
Johnny Quid
Contents
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
GunTecher Pallete
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Phantom | 10/10 | |
| Edel Arrow | 10/10 | |
| Van Brella | 10/10 | |
| Van Brella | 10/10 | |
| Van Brella | 10/10 | |
| Degahna Cannon | 10/10 | |
| Thunder Cannon | 10/10 |
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 8/8 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 9/9 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 7/7 | ||
| Nightwalker | 0/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 0/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 0/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 3/10 | ||
| Nightwalker | 0/10 | ||
| Stec Double Saber | 10/10 | ||
| Stec Double Saber | 10/10 | ||
| Stec Double Saber | 10/10 |
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Geist | 10/10 | |
| Serdote | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 |
Jp Server Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 0 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 41 | |
| Tornado Dance | 5 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 25 |
Jp Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Soul Banisher | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Bardiche | 0/10 | ||
| Bardiche | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Bardiche | 0/10 | ||
| Bardiche | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Morat Machinas | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 |