If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Scorched Valley (GC mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 20+ || 9000 || 180 || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | C || 1 || 20+ || 9000 || 180 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 20 || 40+ || 13000 || 240 || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | B || 20 || 40+ || 13000 || 240 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || 50 || 85+ || 18000 || 270 || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | A || 50 || 85+ || 18000 || 270 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S || 75 || 125+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | S || 75 || 125+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S2 || 100 || 155+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | S2 || 100 || 155+ || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S3 || 120 || 180+ || 32000 || 510 || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | S3 || 120 || 180+ || 32000 || 510 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:23, 27 July 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle. |
| Scorched Valley ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Moatoob |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Numerous creatures contaminated by fire SEED have been reported at the Galenigare Mine. Stop as many as possible within the time limit before exposure.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 9000 | 180 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | 13000 | 240 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 85+ | 18000 | 270 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 125+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S3 | 120 | 180+ | 32000 | 510 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
20 | 52 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
20 | 88 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | 105 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | 126 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | 132 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
20 | 190 | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
24 | 149 | 44 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
24 | 224 | 44 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 89 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 89 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- |
| Jishagara | |
20 | 132 | 40 | -- | 85 | -- | 125 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
24 | 416 | 44 | -- | 89 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
24 | 499 | 44 | -- | 89 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
24 | 499 | 44 | -- | 89 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
24 | 599 | 44 | -- | 89 | -- | 129 | -- | 159 | -- | 184 | -- |