If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kaylee"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| {{Sword icon}} || [[Gravity Break]] || {{Color-B}}| 32 || 30 | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Gravity Break]] || {{Color-B}}| 32 || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Tornado Break]] || {{Color-B}}| 32 || | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Tornado Break]] || {{Color-B}}| 32 || {{Color-A}}| 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] || {{Color-B}}| 30 || {{Color-A}}| 30 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] || {{Color-B}}| 30 || {{Color-A}}| 30 | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Full Custom Power || {{Color-A}}|✓ || {{Color-A}}|✓ | | Full Custom Power || {{Color-A}}|✓ || {{Color-A}}|✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Exact Attack Damage+ || {{Unreleased item}}|x || | + | | Exact Attack Damage+ || {{Unreleased item}}|x || {{Unreleased item}}|x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Exact Counter Damage+ || {{Unreleased item}}|x || | + | | Exact Counter Damage+ || {{Unreleased item}}|x || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Critical Rate || {{ | + | | Critical Rate || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Critical Mastery || {{ | + | | Critical Mastery || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
! {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Lvl 1 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 2 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 3 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 4 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 5 | ! {{JP item}}| Name || {{JP item}}| Lvl 1 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 2 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 3 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 4 || {{JP item}}| Lvl 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Swords PA Level+ || {{ | + | | Swords PA Level+ || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| Shotguns PA Level+ || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - || - || - || - | | Shotguns PA Level+ || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - || - || - || - | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Sword Element+ || {{Unreleased item}}|x || - || - || - || - | | Sword Element+ || {{Unreleased item}}|x || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shotgun Element+ || {{ | + | | Shotgun Element+ || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| Grenade Element+ || {{Unreleased item}}|x || - || - || - || - | | Grenade Element+ || {{Unreleased item}}|x || - || - || - || - | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| Elemental Weapon/Arms || {{Color-A}}|✓ || {{Unreleased item}}|x | | Elemental Weapon/Arms || {{Color-A}}|✓ || {{Unreleased item}}|x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Revenge Blaster || {{ | + | | Revenge Blaster || {{Color-A}}|✓ || - |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 22 July 2010
Kaylee* (Protranser)
Weapons
| Rarity | Typ | Name | Element | % | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Agito Repca | |
40% | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Spread Needle | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Spread Needle | |
- | 0/9* | |
| 13★ | Adahna Degahna Cannon | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Dark Meteor | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 13★ | Lavis Arrow | |
- | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Ank Buti | |
40% | 10/10 |
Armors & Units
| Rarity | Typ | Name | Element | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13★ | Rabol Orachio | |
40% | |
| 15★ | Shijin | |
47% | |
| 15★ | Ohryu | - | - | |
| 12★ | Red / Knight | - | - | |
| 11★ | Lumirus / Wall | - | - | |
| 12★ | Vijeri / Rainbow | - | - | |
| 11★ | Lumira / HP Restore | - | - |
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Typ | Max | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 42 | 42 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 42 | - | |
| 42 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | |
| 42 | 40 | 42 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Boma Duranga: 40 | |
| 42 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - |
Skills
| Typ | Photon Art | Max | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | 32 | 30 | |
| Tornado Break | 32 | 32 | |
| Bogga Danga | 30 | 30 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 30 | 30 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 30 | 30 |
Guardians Advanced Content
Type Customisation
Base Abilities
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 | Lvl 3 | Lvl 4 | Lvl 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATP+ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| ATA+ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
Special Abilities
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Full Custom Power | ✓ | ✓ |
| Exact Attack Damage+ | x | x |
| Exact Counter Damage+ | x | - |
| Critical Rate | ✓ | - |
| Critical Mastery | ✓ | - |
Weapon Skills
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 | Lvl 3 | Lvl 4 | Lvl 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords PA Level+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Shotguns PA Level+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Longbows PA Level+ | x | - | - | - | - |
| Grenades PA Level+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Laser Cannons PA Level+ | x | - | - | - | - |
| Sword Element+ | x | - | - | - | - |
| Shotgun Element+ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
| Grenade Element+ | x | - | - | - | - |
| Axe Element+ | x | - | - | - | - |
| Two Hand Mind+ | x | - | - | - | - |
Attribute Proficiencies
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Burn Resistance+ | x | x |
| Poison Resistance+ | x | x |
| Confuse Resistance+ | x | x |
Style Customisation
Weapon Styles
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Elemental Weapon/Arms | ✓ | x |
| Revenge Blaster | ✓ | - |
Shield Styles
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| (High) Multiple Parry | ✓ | ✓ |
Extra Styles
| Name | Lvl 1 | Lvl 2 |
|---|---|---|
| Avenge | ✓ | - |
| Wild Blast | x | - |