If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Male clothes"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| ([[Bikini Swim Shoes]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Shoes icon}} || -- || {{AOTI version}} || Will be available in ([[Security Dept. Exchange]]). | | ([[Bikini Swim Shoes]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Shoes icon}} || -- || {{AOTI version}} || Will be available in ([[Security Dept. Exchange]]). | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Reindeer Suit (male clothes)|Reindeer Suit]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Reindeer Suit (male clothes)|Reindeer Suit]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[Photon Crystal Exchange]]). |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ || [[Formalwear (male clothes)|Formalwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSU version}} || Available for 20 [[Rappy Feather|Rappy Feathers]] during the [[1Up Platinum Cup]]. | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ || [[Formalwear (male clothes)|Formalwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSU version}} || Available for 20 [[Rappy Feather|Rappy Feathers]] during the [[1Up Platinum Cup]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S}} rowspan=" | + | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="20" | 12★ || [[Rappy Suit (male clothes)|Rappy Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSU version}} || Awarded to players who achieved Platinum Perfect during the [[1Up Platinum Cup]]. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[470 Ossoria Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | [[470 Ossoria Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[Photon Crystal Exchange]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[480 Ossoria Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | [[480 Ossoria Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[Photon Crystal Exchange]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[490 Ossoria Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | [[490 Ossoria Suit]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[Photon Crystal Exchange]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Koltovan Suit (male clothes)|Koltovan Suit]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Koltovan Suit (male clothes)|Koltovan Suit]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available as a [[Titles|title]] reward. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Frontier Wing]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Frontier Wing]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Iroha-fubuki]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Iroha-fubuki]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Daiga Bigges]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Daiga Bigges]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[GUARDIANS Uniform M]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[GUARDIANS Uniform M]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Lagis Giaradi]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Lagis Giaradi]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Laplus Flutter]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Laplus Flutter]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Normal Bath Towel (male clothes)|Normal Bath Towel]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Normal Bath Towel (male clothes)|Normal Bath Towel]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available as a [[Titles|title]] reward. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Buff Bath Towel (male clothes)|Buff Bath Towel]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Buff Bath Towel (male clothes)|Buff Bath Towel]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available as a [[Titles|title]] reward. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Judgment Coat]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Judgment Coat]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Natsume Repca]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Natsume Repca]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Tuner Mokko]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Tuner Mokko]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[Kakwane Suit (male clothes)|Kakwane Suit]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI | + | | ([[Kakwane Suit (male clothes)|Kakwane Suit]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available as a [[Titles|title]] reward. |
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | ([[Ethan Coat Repca]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | ([[Hyuga Repca]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). | ||
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | ([[450 Ossoria Suit]]) || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{AOTI GAC version}} || Will be available in ([[GC Shop]]). | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Clothes and parts]] | [[Category:Clothes and parts]] | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 1 July 2010
The major manufacturers for male clothing and shoes in Gurhal are CUBIC DESIGN of Parum, MIYA-B of Neudaiz and ROAR ROARS of Moatoob. Specifically, clothing produced by the three major manufacturers respectively fall under the labels of CUBIC STAR, MUTAN and ASFA; shoes are produced under the CUBIC MODE, MINAMO and monivan labels. Some special articles of clothing fall under the Kubara line, however.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2★ | Speeders Jersey | |
|
1000 | |
-- |
| Speeders Shorts | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Speeders Shoes | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Innocent Shoes | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Seyagya Vest | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Seyagya Pants | |
|
2500 | |
-- | |
| Seyagya Shoes | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Kusatarika Pants | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Vest | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Shorts | |
|
1000 | |
-- | |
| Gojgoj Boots | |
|
1500 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Classica Shirt | |
|
35000 | |
-- |
| Classica Pants | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Classica Boots | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Necnec Vest | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Necnec Shorts | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Necnec Short Boots | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Braves Jacket | |
|
10000 | |
-- |
| Braves ST Pants | |
|
7500 | |
-- | |
| Braves Sneakers | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Kusatarika Vest | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Kusatarika Shoes | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Flaxo Jacket | |
|
30000 | |
-- | |
| Flaxo Pants | |
|
22500 | |
-- | |
| Flaxo Shoes | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Innocent Jacket | |
|
20000 | |
-- |
| Innocent Slacks | |
|
12500 | |
-- | |
| Wakakusa Vest | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| Wakakusa Pants | |
|
25000 | |
-- | |
| Wakakusa Shoes | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Vest | |
|
45000 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Pants | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Boaboa Boots | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Swimming Trunks | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Normal Swim Shoes | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Men's Swimwear | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Braves Coat | |
|
40000 | |
-- |
| Braves Pants | |
|
32500 | |
-- | |
| Braves Shoes | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| Storia Vest | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| Storia Pants | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| Storia Shoes | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| 8★ | Vigor Coat | |
|
50000 | |
-- |
| Western Bottoms M | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Vest | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Pants | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Fujifiji Shoes | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Nobles Long Coat | |
|
60000 | |
-- |
| Nobles Bottoms | |
|
40000 | |
-- | |
| Kabgara Dougi | |
|
16000 | |
-- | |
| Kabgara Hakama | |
|
16000 | |
-- | |
| Kabgara Clogs | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| Miyabi-kata | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| Roar Roars Vest | |
|
38000 | |
-- | |
| Roar Roars Bottoms | |
|
52000 | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Goshkaria Top | |
|
5000 | |
-- |
| Goshkaria Pants | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| Goshkaria Shoes | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| SPF Top | |
|
-- | |
Available in Clothes 'n' Parts [♂]. | |
| SPF Bottoms | |
|
-- | |
Available in Clothes 'n' Parts [♂]. | |
| Kouze Jacket | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Kouze Pants | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Kouze Shoes | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| Waiwad Vest | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Waiwad Pants | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| Waiwad Boots | |
|
2000 | |
-- | |
| AMF Army Jacket | |
|
80000 | |
-- | |
| AMF ArmyBottomsSet | |
|
65000 | |
-- | |
| HUmar Top | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| HUmar Bottoms | |
|
8000 | |
-- | |
| HUmar Shoes | |
|
4000 | |
-- | |
| RAmar Jacket | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| RAmar Bottoms Set | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| Men's Swim Top | |
|
10000 | |
-- | |
| FOnewm Jacket | |
|
15000 | |
-- | |
| FOnewm Shoes | |
|
5000 | |
-- | |
| FOmar Set | |
|
20000 | |
-- | |
| Bikini Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
Available for 15 Rappy Feathers during the 1Up Platinum Cup. | |
| Illuminus Coat | |
|
-- | |
Available in Clothes 'n' Parts [♂]. | |
| (Bikini Swim Pants) | |
|
-- | |
Will be available in (Security Dept. Exchange). | |
| (Bikini Swim Shoes) | |
|
-- | |
Will be available in (Security Dept. Exchange). | |
| (Reindeer Suit) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (Photon Crystal Exchange). | ||
| 11★ | Formalwear | |
|
-- | |
Available for 20 Rappy Feathers during the 1Up Platinum Cup. |
| 12★ | Rappy Suit | |
|
-- | |
Awarded to players who achieved Platinum Perfect during the 1Up Platinum Cup. |
| 470 Ossoria Suit | |
|
-- | Will be available in (Photon Crystal Exchange). | ||
| 480 Ossoria Suit | |
|
-- | Will be available in (Photon Crystal Exchange). | ||
| 490 Ossoria Suit | |
|
-- | Will be available in (Photon Crystal Exchange). | ||
| (Koltovan Suit) | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| (Frontier Wing) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Iroha-fubuki) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Daiga Bigges) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (GUARDIANS Uniform M) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Lagis Giaradi) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Laplus Flutter) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Normal Bath Towel) | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| (Buff Bath Towel) | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| (Judgment Coat) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Natsume Repca) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Tuner Mokko) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Kakwane Suit) | |
|
-- | Will be available as a title reward. | ||
| (Ethan Coat Repca) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (Hyuga Repca) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). | ||
| (450 Ossoria Suit) | |
|
-- | Will be available in (GC Shop). |