If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dusty Mines"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with '__NOTOC__ {{Unreleased content}} {{AOTI only}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= (Deserted Mines) |Mission image= {{Granigs icon}} |Planet= Moatoob |Start lobby= Casino Voloyal |S…') |
m (Found some screens at 4gamer.net that show enemy levels and EXP. I verified the values with each enemy's multiplier to be sure.) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Mission type= Free mission | |Mission type= Free mission | ||
|Party= 1-6 players | |Party= 1-6 players | ||
| − | |Enemy elements= }} | + | |Enemy elements= {{Ground}}}} |
''(There are countless abandoned mines across Moatoob which are now being inhabited by native creatures. Exterminate the creatures and secure the mines!)'' | ''(There are countless abandoned mines across Moatoob which are now being inhabited by native creatures. Exterminate the creatures and secure the mines!)'' | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| B || ? || ? || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | B || ? || ? || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 36 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 138 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 !! Mission LV S3 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 !! Mission LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara | AOTI special}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 10}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI special}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 10}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Granigs area | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Granigs area | AOTI special}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 10}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:06, 4 June 2010
| (Deserted Mines) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Casino Voloyal |
| Start counter | Granigs Mine Area |
| End lobby | |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Granigs Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(There are countless abandoned mines across Moatoob which are now being inhabited by native creatures. Exterminate the creatures and secure the mines!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | ? | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | ? | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | ? | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | ? | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | ? | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Jishagara | |
10 | 36 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 138 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jishagara | -- | [B] Gudda Fest | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Bil De Vear | Bil De Vear Horn | [B] Soda Gigassa | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Prithvi Earthstone |
1-7★ ores | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |