If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! width=50| Type || width=100|Name | + | ! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=50|Grinds |
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Geist]] | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Geist]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Serdote]] | + | | {{Wand icon}} || [[Serdote]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Shato]] | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Shato]] || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Shato]] | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || [[Shato]] || 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 26 May 2010
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |
Technics
GunTecher Pallete
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 0/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 9/19 | ||
| Blumier | 10/10 |
| Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Geist | 10/10 | |
| Serdote | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 | |
| Shato | 10/10 |