If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cid (Cast)"
From The re-PSUPedia
Cid (Cast) (talk | contribs) |
Cid (Cast) (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50| Type || width=100|Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Nothing ATM]] || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S2}}| [[Nothing ATM]] || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 | ||
Revision as of 19:46, 30 March 2010
Member of GRINDHOUSE!!!
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | GM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cid (Cast) | Cast, ♀ | 170 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Nothing ATM | |
9/9 | |
| Nothing ATM | |
||
| Nothing ATM | |
| Line shield | Element percentage | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Armas Line | 20%+ | ||
| Head slot | Arm slot | Body slot | Extra slot |
| Nothing ATM | Lumirus/Power Chrg. | Resist for mission | Nothing ATM |
Photon Arts
Any PA with this color mean it max out for class.
Bullets
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
