If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || 50 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 50 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || 20 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || 20 | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 24 March 2010
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | 50 | |
| Spinning Break | 50 | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |