If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:CidALMIGHTY"
From The re-PSUPedia
CidALMIGHTY (talk | contribs) (→Acrotecher 4 Life (Read This)) |
CidALMIGHTY (talk | contribs) (→Bullets & Skills) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! colspan=1| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}}!! UPAs | ! colspan=1| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}}!! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color- | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-S2}}| 40 || {{Color-S2}}| 40 || {{Color-S2}}| 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{longbow icon}} || {{Color- | + | | {{longbow icon}} || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 || {{Color-}}| 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color- | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 || {{Color-}}| 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grenade icon}} || || || || || || ||[[Boma Duranga]]: 25 | | {{Grenade icon}} || || || || || || ||[[Boma Duranga]]: 25 | ||
Revision as of 19:35, 23 March 2010
Contents
Member of GRINDHOUSE!!!
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Pro | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T i f a | Human, ♀ | 71 | 20 | Main | ||||
| Cid (Cast) | Cast, ♀ | 170 | 20 | Not using | ||||
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
9/9 | |
| Edel Arrow | |
1/10 |
| Line shield | Element percentage | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | 25%+ | ||
| Head slot | Arm slot | Body slot | Extra slot |
| Nothing ATM | Lumirus/Power Chrg. | Resist for mission | Nothing ATM |
Photon Arts
Bullets & Skills
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 31 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
| 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
| 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
| Boma Duranga: 25 | ||||||||
| Skills | PAs | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break: 1 Spinning Break: 1 Gravity Break: 1 | ||||||||
| Bogga Danga: 1, Bogga Zubba: 1, Bogga Robado: 1, Ikk Hikk: 1 | ||||||||
| Dus Daggas: 1, Dus Majarra: 21, Dus Robado: 30 | ||||||||
| Anga Dugrega: 1, Anga Redda: 1, Anga Jabroga: 30 | ||||||||
