If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSU Cid (Cast)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Member of GRINDHOUSE!!!) |
(→Characters) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|Pro|| | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|Pro|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | T i f a || Human, | + | | T i f a || Human, ♀ || 71 || 20 || '''Main''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cid (Cast) || Cast, | + | | Cid (Cast) || Cast, ♀ || 170 || 20 || Not using |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:06, 22 March 2010
Contents
Member of GRINDHOUSE!!!
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Pro | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T i f a | Human, ♀ | 71 | 20 | Main | ||||
| Cid (Cast) | Cast, ♀ | 170 | 20 | Not using | ||||
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Love Inferno | |
10/10 | |
| Edel Arrow | |
1/10 |
| Line shield | Element percentage | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Rabol Orachio | 25%+ | ||
| Head slot | Arm slot | Body slot | Extra slot |
| Nothing ATM | Lumirus/Power Change | All A-Rank Resist Unit | Nothing ATM |
Photon Arts
Bullets & Skills
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 31 | 40 | 31 | 40 | |||
| 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
| 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
| Boma Duranga: 25 | ||||||||
| Skills | PAs | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break: 1 Spinning Break: 1 Gravity Break: 1 | ||||||||
| Bogga Danga: 1, Bogga Zubba: 1, Bogga Robado: 1, Ikk Hikk: 1 | ||||||||
| Dus Daggas: 1, Dus Majarra: 21, Dus Robado: 30 | ||||||||
| Anga Dugrega: 1, Anga Redda: 1, Anga Jabroga: 30 | ||||||||
