If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSU Cid (Cast)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullets & Skills) |
(→Characters) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|Pro|| | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|Pro|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | T i f a || Human, Female || | + | | T i f a || Human, Female || 71 || 20 || '''Main''' |
|- | |- | ||
| Cid (Cast) || Cast, Female || 170 || 20 || Not using | | Cid (Cast) || Cast, Female || 170 || 20 || Not using | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 22 March 2010
Contents
Member of GRINDHOUSE!!!
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | Pro | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T i f a | Human, Female | 71 | 20 | Main | ||||
| Cid (Cast) | Cast, Female | 170 | 20 | Not using | ||||
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Love Inferno | |
10/10 | |
| Edel Arrow | |
1/10 |
Photon Arts
Bullets & Skills
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
| ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 40 | |||
| 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
| 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
| Boma Duranga: 25 | ||||||||
| Skills | PAs | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break: 1 Spinning Break: 1 Gravity Break: 1 | ||||||||
| Bogga Danga: 1, Bogga Zubba: 1, Bogga Robado: 1, Ikk Hikk: 1 | ||||||||
| Dus Daggas: 1, Dus Majarra: 21, Dus Robado: 30 | ||||||||
| Anga Dugrega: 1, Anga Redda: 1, Anga Jabroga: 30 | ||||||||
