If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Gifts from Beyond+ (permanent mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Lottery) |
m (→Item exchange) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[DB Line]] || [[Gold W. Badge]] x20 | | [[DB Line]] || [[Gold W. Badge]] x20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Parfait Shelving]] || [[Gold W. Badge]] x20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Real Hand Gun G+]] || [[Gold W. Badge]] x50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Twin Real H.gun G+]] || [[Gold W. Badge]] x60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Hand Spear S+]] || [[Gold W. Badge]] x60 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pushan]] || [[Gold W. Badge]] x99 | | [[Pushan]] || [[Gold W. Badge]] x99 | ||
Revision as of 11:57, 7 March 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Gifts from Beyond+ ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
(Heh heh heh...
Client: Montague)
Mission details
- This article pertains to the version of Gifts from Beyond+ which will be released following the end of Maximum Attack G+. For details on the version of this mission which will be available during Maximum Attack G+, please see Gifts from Beyond+ (event mission).
Item exchange
The following items can be obtained by trading the specified number of Gold W. Badges.
|
|
Lottery
The following items can be obtained in a lottery drawing which requires one Gold W. Badge per turn.
|
|
The following items can be obtained in a lottery drawing which requires ten Gold W. Badges per turn.
|
|
Conversion
- Bronze W. Badge x2 converts to Silver W. Badge x1
- Bronze W. Badge x5 converts to Gold W. Badge x1
- Silver W. Badge x3 converts to Gold W. Badge x1
