If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Tunnel Recapture"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 20 || | + | | [[Naval]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 20 || 35 || 44 || 45 || 56 || 75 || 107 || 95 || 143 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bul Buna]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 40 || | + | | [[Bul Buna]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 40 || 35 || 88 || 45 || 112 || 75 || 214 || 95 || 286 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 51 || 35 || 111 || 45 || 141 || 75 || 268 || 95 || 358 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 20 || | + | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 20 || 35 || 44 || 45 || 56 || 75 || 107 || 95 || 143 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || | + | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 51 || 35 || 111 || 45 || 141 || 75 || 268 || 95 || 358 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 34 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 34 || 35 || 74 || 45 || 94 || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 75 || 179 || 95 || 239 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 153 || | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || 153 || 35 || 333 || 45 || 423 || 75 || 805 || 95 || 1075 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 136 || | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 136 || 35 || 296 || 45 || 376 || 75 || 716 || 95 || 956 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 136 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || 136 || 35 || 296 || 45 || 376 || 75 || 716 || 95 || 956 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || 195 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{sword}}|| {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || 45 || 451 || 75 || 859 || x || x |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 15 || 195 || 35 || 298 || 45 || 541 || 75 || 1031 || 95 || 1376 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
== Enemy spawn chart == | == Enemy spawn chart == | ||
| + | |||
| + | *There are 3 tpes of spawn charts here because you have 3 sets of maps the C-B mission maps, the A-S mission maps and the S2 mission maps. | ||
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 19 December 2009
| Tunnel Recapture ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underground Lake |
| Start counter | Mining Area |
| End lobby | N. Cont.: Vio Tonga |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Abandoned Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 700 | 15 | 462 | 10 | 225 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 1025 | 20 | 675 | 13 | 337 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 45+ | 1300 | 24 | 862 | 15 | 425 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 45 | 75+ | 2100 | 37 | 1400 | 24 | 700 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 95+ | 9325 | 162 | 6212 | 107 | 3100 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 45 | 56 | 75 | 107 | 95 | 143 | |
| Bul Buna | |
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | 45 | 112 | 75 | 214 | 95 | 286 | |
| Jishagara | |
15 | 51 | 35 | 111 | 45 | 141 | 75 | 268 | 95 | 358 | |
| Lapucha | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 45 | 56 | 75 | 107 | 95 | 143 | |
| Zoona | |
15 | 51 | 35 | 111 | 45 | 141 | 75 | 268 | 95 | 358 | |
| Vanda | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | 45 | 94 | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 75 | 179 | 95 | 239 | |
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | 153 | 35 | 333 | 45 | 423 | 75 | 805 | 95 | 1075 | |
| Kog Nadd | |
15 | 136 | 35 | 296 | 45 | 376 | 75 | 716 | 95 | 956 | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 136 | 35 | 296 | 45 | 376 | 75 | 716 | 95 | 956 | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
x | x | x | x | 45 | 451 | 75 | 859 | x | x |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
15 | 195 | 35 | 298 | 45 | 541 | 75 | 1031 | 95 | 1376 |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
- There are 3 tpes of spawn charts here because you have 3 sets of maps the C-B mission maps, the A-S mission maps and the S2 mission maps.
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial Spawn: Vanda x2 + Lapucha x2 |
||||
| A-2 | Initial Spawn: Lapucha x3 + Jishagara x3 |
Initial Spawn: Naval x4 (Large: Drua Gohra) |
Initial Spawn: Naval x3 (Large: Drua Gohra, Bil de Vear) |
||
| A-3 | Initial Spawn: Naval x2 (Large: Bil de Vear) |
Initial Spawn: Vanda x3 (Large: Kog Nadd) |
Initial Spawn: Bul Buna x3 (Large: Drua Gohra, Bil de Vear) | ||
| A-X | Big Enemy: Bil de Vear |
Big Enemy: Kog Nadd |
Small Enemy: Naval |
Last Spawn:Darbelan | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Naval x4+4 |
Initial spawn: Lapucha x4+1 + Jishigara x2 |
Initial spawn: Bul Buna x6 → Bul Buna x4 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: Lapucha x3+2 |
Initial spawn: Zoona x2+1 Drua Gohra x1 |
Initial spawn: Lapucha x6 → Lapucha x4 |
||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | Initial spawn: Naval x3 + Bul Buna x2 |
Initial spawn: Lapucha x3+3 |
Initial spawn: Lapucha x6 → Lapucha x4 |
||
| C-2 | Initial Spawn: Naval x4 → Jishagara x2 |
Initial Spawn: Lapucha x3 |
Initial Spawn: Naval x4 => Naval x2 + Drua Gohra x1 |
||
| C-3 | Initial Spawn: Naval x3+2 (large: Drua Gohra) |
Initial Spawn: Lapucha x3+3 (large:none) |
Initial Spawn: Lapucha x3 (large: Drua Gohra, Bil de Vear) |
||
| C-X |
