If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Stolen Weapon"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
(→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:sw_facingwest.jpg|thumb|center|Facing west, into an open area.]] || A-1 || '''First spawn:''' <br> | + | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:sw_facingwest.jpg|thumb|center|Facing west, into an open area.]] || A-1 || '''First spawn:''' <br/>naval x4<br/> '''Second spawn:'''<br/> naval x3 & tirentos x2 +2<br/> '''Third spawn:''' <br/>naval x3 & tirentos x2 +2<br/> || '''specific enemy:'''<br/> rogue(ogg) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-2 || || | + | | A-2 || '''First spawn:''' <br/> naval x4 <br/> '''Second spawn:'''<br/> naval x4 + tirentos x2 <br/> '''Third spawn:''' <br/> naval x5 + tirentos x3 <br/> || '''specific enemy:'''<br/> rogue(ogg) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-3 | + | | A-3 || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | A-X | + | | A-X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:sw_facingsouth.jpg|thumb|center|Facing south, into an open area.]] || B-1 || || | + | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:sw_facingsouth.jpg|thumb|center|Facing south, into an open area.]] || B-1 || '''First spawn:''' <br/> rogue(ogg) x3 || '''specific enemy:'''<br/> rogue(ogg)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-2 || || | + | | B-2 ||'''Third spawn:''' <br/> rogue(jasse) x3 + tirentos x3 || '''specific enemy:'''<br/> rogue(ogg) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-3 || || | + | | B-3 ||'''Third spawn:''' <br/> rogue(jasse) x2 & tirentos x2 || '''specific enemy:'''<br/> rogue(jasse) || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | B-X | + | | B-X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:sw_facingnwgate.jpg|thumb|center|Facing north west, gated path ahead.]] || C-1 || || | + | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:sw_facingnwgate.jpg|thumb|center|Facing north west, gated path ahead.]] || C-1 || '''First spawn:''' <br/> rogue(ogg) x3 <br/>|| '''specific enemy:'''<br/> rogue(jasse) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-2 || || | + | | C-2 || '''First spawn:''' <br/> rogue(jasse) x3 <br/> || '''specific enemy:'''<br/> rogue(ogg) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-3 || || | + | | C-3 || '''First spawn:''' <br/> rogue(jasse) x4|| '''specific enemy:'''<br/> rogue(ogg)|| |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | C-X | + | | C-X || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:18, 15 December 2009
| Stolen Weapon ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | W. Kugu: Ajis Kugu |
| Start counter | Galenigare Tunnel Area |
| End lobby | Underground Lake |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | West Kugu Desert |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (6 recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 600 | 13 | 400 | 8 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 25+ | 1350 | 27 | 900 | 17 | 450 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 20 | 35+ | 2450 | 46 | 1625 | 30 | 812 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 70+ | 5775 | 102 | 3850 | 68 | 1925 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 50 | 85+ | 8325 | 145 | 5550 | 96 | 2775 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3[1] | 90 | 135+[2] | 17100 | 292 | 11400 | 194 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Naval | |
|
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- |
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 35 | -- | 70 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
25 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 95 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Magas Maggahna | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 75 | -- | 90 | -- | 150 | -- | |
Item drops
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | First spawn: naval x4 Second spawn: naval x3 & tirentos x2 +2 Third spawn: naval x3 & tirentos x2 +2 |
specific enemy: rogue(ogg) |
||
| A-2 | First spawn: naval x4 Second spawn: naval x4 + tirentos x2 Third spawn: naval x5 + tirentos x3 |
specific enemy: rogue(ogg) |
||
| A-3 | ||||
| A-X | ||||
| B-1 | First spawn: rogue(ogg) x3 |
specific enemy: rogue(ogg) |
||
| B-2 | Third spawn: rogue(jasse) x3 + tirentos x3 |
specific enemy: rogue(ogg) |
||
| B-3 | Third spawn: rogue(jasse) x2 & tirentos x2 |
specific enemy: rogue(jasse) |
||
| B-X | ||||
| C-1 | First spawn: rogue(ogg) x3 |
specific enemy: rogue(jasse) |
||
| C-2 | First spawn: rogue(jasse) x3 |
specific enemy: rogue(ogg) |
||
| C-3 | First spawn: rogue(jasse) x4 |
specific enemy: rogue(ogg) |
||
| C-X |
