If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Skippyxx"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Gunmaster Weapons) |
(→Main Character) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=140|Race, Gender, Class || width=25|Level || width=20|HU || width=20|RA || width=20|FO || width=20|FI || width=20|GT || width=20|WT || width=20|FF || width=20|FG || width=20|FT || width=20|PT || width=20|AF || width=20|AT || width=20|FM || width=20|GM || width=20|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=140|Race, Gender, Class || width=25|Level || width=20|HU || width=20|RA || width=20|FO || width=20|FI || width=20|GT || width=20|WT || width=20|FF || width=20|FG || width=20|FT || width=20|PT || width=20|AF || width=20|AT || width=20|FM || width=20|GM || width=20|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sammie || Cast ♀ GM|| 116 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 8 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || | + | | Sammie || Cast ♀ GM|| 116 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 8 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:49, 15 December 2009
Crew
| Name | Race, Gender | Class | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
Main Character
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sammie | Cast ♀ GM | 116 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
Gunmaster Weapons
| [[ ]] | 10/10 | ||
| [[ ]] | 10/10 | ||
| [[ ]] | 10/10 | ||
| [[ ]] | 10/10 | ||
| [[ ]] | 10/10 | ||
| [[ ]] | 10/10 |
Photon Arts
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||
| 43 | 44 | 43 | 44 | 44 | 43 | ||
| 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||
| 26 | 34 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |