If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "A Brighter Day 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| C || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="6" | -- | | C || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="6" | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="2" | | + | | B || colspan="2" | -- || colspan="2" | 57 || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || colspan="2" | 9:00(?) || colspan="2" | 57 | + | | A || colspan="2" | 9:00(?) || colspan="2" | 57 || colspan="6" | -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:49, 11 December 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (For brighter day 1) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Rykros: Base D |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Rykros RELICS |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 35+ | 1750 | 18 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 49+ | 2450 | 25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (Vol Bros. Portrait) | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 64+ | 3200 | 32 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] (Vol Bros. Portrait) | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| B | -- | 57 | -- | |||||||
| A | 9:00(?) | 57 | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
35 | -- | 49 | -- | 64 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
36 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
36 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 65 | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
37 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 51 | -- | 66 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
39 | -- | 53 | -- | 68 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | -- | Izlucre | [B] Hiken | [B] Fuma-hiken |
| Delsaban | -- | Pallasch | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | [B] Falcion | [B] Jitseen |
| SEED-Vance | -- | [B] Twin Lockgun | x | x |
| SEED-Vitace | -- | x | [B] Dual Railgun | [B] Bulletmaster |
| Svaltus | Svaltus Edge | Claymore | Ascalon | Hanzo |
| Normal box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Ishana Sourcestone |
2-9★ ores Copernia, Olpad |
3-10★ ores Copernia, Armania, Olpad, Rubinad |
5-12★ ores Copernia, Armania, Goldania, Morbinia, Olpad, Rubinad, Tormad, Citrad, Berilad [B] Hikec |
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
