If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Technics) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Technics) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 40 | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 42 | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:#fe7878"| █████████████████████ || 42 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 31 | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████████ || 31 | ||
Revision as of 09:26, 26 November 2009
Johnny Quid
Photon Arts
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |