If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Fight for Food"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Mission type= Free mission | |Mission type= Free mission | ||
|Party= 1-6 players | |Party= 1-6 players | ||
| − | |Enemy elements= }} | + | |Enemy elements= {{Light}} {{Dark}}}} |
''SEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!'' | ''SEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!'' | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 5+ || | + | | C || 1 || 5+ || 425 || 11 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| B || 5 || 25+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | B || 5 || 25+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 8 || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 5 || -- || 25 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 70 || -- || 95 || 143 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 70 || -- || 95 || 171 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 70 || -- || 95 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 14 || - || - || - || - || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || - || - || 95 || 239 | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || - || - || 95 || 239 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 14 || - || - || - || - || - || - || 95 || 239 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 5 || 60 || - || - || - || - || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || - || - || 95 || 1027 | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || - || - || 95 || 1027 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[{{Seasonal enemy|Rappy}}]] || {{Seasonal enemy|RappyC}} || {{Light}} || | + | | [[{{Seasonal enemy|Rappy}}]] || {{Seasonal enemy|RappyC}} || {{Light}} || 5 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || [[Mixed Juice]]<br/>[[Perori Mate]] || [[Carlian]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || [[Zepotite]]<br/>[[Par Ash]]<br/>[B] [[Twin Handgun]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{LL area | AOTI special}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | | [[Area drops]] || {{LL area | AOTI special}} || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
Revision as of 01:21, 21 November 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| Fight for Food ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Transfer Terminal |
| Start counter | Aurorey View. Plaza Area |
| End lobby | Aurorey Viewing Plaza |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Farming Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 5+ | 425 | 11 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 5 | 25+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 25 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 40 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 95+ | 5325 | 93 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S3 | ? | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
5 | 8 | 25 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
5 | -- | 25 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 95 | 143 | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 95 | 171 |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 70 | -- | 95 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
5 | 14 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | 95 | 239 | |
| Sendillan | |
5 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 95 | 239 | |
| SEED-Vance | |
5 | 60 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | 95 | 1027 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | Mixed Juice Perori Mate |
Carlian | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | Zepotite Par Ash [B] Twin Handgun |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Moola Shadestone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |