If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || 49 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || 42 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || 42 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 46 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 49 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 45 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 45 | ||
Revision as of 04:02, 3 November 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |