If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || Ank Zagza || {{Lightning}} || 50% 5/5 | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Zagza || {{Lightning}} || 50% 5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || Bil De Axe || {{Ground}} || 46% 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Dark}} || 42% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Dark}} || 42% 0/10 | ||
Revision as of 03:16, 3 November 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 |