If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || Double Agito || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Double Agito || {{Fire}} || 42% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 13 October 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | |
0/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 47 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 37 |