If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Lightning}} || 46% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || Carriguine-Rucar || {{Lightning}} || 38% 1/9 | | {{Double saber icon}} || Carriguine-Rucar || {{Lightning}} || 38% 1/9 | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Dark}} || 46% 0/6 | | {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Dark}} || 46% 0/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunburga || {{Light}} || 46% 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Light}} || 38% 2/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Light}} || 38% 2/10 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Muktengek || {{Lightning}} || 50% 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 9 October 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | |
0/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 31 |