If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Gunmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Dark}} || 46% 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Dark}} || 38% 0/9 | | {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Dark}} || 38% 0/9 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Light}} || 38% 2/9 | | {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Light}} || 38% 2/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Ice}} || 46% 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || Carriguine-Rucar || {{Lightning}} || 38% 1/9 | | {{Double saber icon}} || Carriguine-Rucar || {{Lightning}} || 38% 1/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Dedda || {{Dark}} || 50% 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Zagza || {{Light}} || 46% 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Zagza || {{Ice}} || 46% 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Zagza || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Zagza || {{Lightning}} || 50% 5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || Ank Zagza || {{Ground}} || 46% 7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Dark}} || 42% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Dark}} || 46% 0/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Mukpromoto || {{Light}} || 37% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || Mukpromoto || {{Light}} || 37% 0/10 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Light}} || 38% 2/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Light}} || 38% 2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunburga || {{Ice}} || 46% 5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || Mukpromoto || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mukpromoto || {{Fire}} || 39% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || Gekitsnata || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunburga || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunburga || {{Ground}} || 38% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Ground}} || 38% 6/8 | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Ground}} || 38% 6/8 | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 6 October 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | |
0/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 31 |