If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Skippyxx"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Protranser Range Weapons) |
(→Protranser Range Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==== | + | ====Photon Arts==== |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || 19 || 19 || 20 || 18 || 18 || 18 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || 43 || 44 || 43 || 44 || 44 || 43 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || 15 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{grenade icon}} || 26 || 34 || 25 || 25 || 25 || 25 || |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
====Protranser Striking Photon Arts==== | ====Protranser Striking Photon Arts==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 4 October 2009
Contents
Crew
| Name | Race, Gender | Class | Level |
|---|---|---|---|
Main Character
| Name | Race, Gender, Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sammie | Cast ♀ GM | 116 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
Gunmaster Weapons
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | ||
| Gur Hanab | 10/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | 9/9 | ||
| Nasuyoteri | 10/10 |
Photon Arts
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||
| 43 | 44 | 43 | 44 | 44 | 43 | ||
| 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||
| 26 | 34 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Protranser Striking Photon Arts
| Weapon | Photon Art | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Robado | 30 | |
| Dus Majarra | 30 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 30 |