If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Robado || 21 | | {{Spear icon}}|| Dus Robado || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}|| Spiral Dance || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}|| Spiral Dance || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || Tornado Dance || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Tornado Dance || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || Anga Jabroga || 24 | | {{Axe icon}} || Anga Jabroga || 24 | ||
Revision as of 06:27, 17 September 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | |
5/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Percentage/Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 |
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 21 | |
| Spiral Dance | 27 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 24 |