If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || 40 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Riga || {{Ice}} || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 50 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 50 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Plasma || {{Lightning}} || 50 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Plasma || {{Lightning}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || 49 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || {{Light}} || 40 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || {{Light}} || 40 | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 9 September 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Spread Needle/G | |
5/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | |
5/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Percentage/Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 |
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 21 | |
| Spiral Dance | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 24 |