If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Gunmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Gunmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || || {{Neutral}} || 0/10 | | {{Rifle icon}} || || {{Neutral}} || 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Spread Needle/G || {{Neutral}} || 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Spread Needle/G || {{Neutral}} || 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Barec || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Shigga Barec || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
Revision as of 05:44, 4 September 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Spread Needle/G | |
5/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | |
5/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Percentage/Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 |
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 21 | |
| Spiral Dance | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 24 |