If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || 40 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 40 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 40 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 31 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 50 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || 50 | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Plasma || {{Lightning}} || 50 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Plasma || {{Lightning}} || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || {{Light}} || 40 | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Rising || {{Light}} || 40 | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 29 August 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 21 | |
| Spiral Dance | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 24 |