If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bob Ross"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Rare Runs) |
|||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| 20 || Nothing | | 20 || Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || Goldania | + | | 21 || [[Goldania]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || | + | | 22 || Nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 || | + | | 23 || [[PhotonChargeCosmo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || | | 24 || | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 14 August 2009
| Bob Ross | |
|---|---|
| Version | Ambitions of the Illuminus |
| Enemy type | Cast |
| Enemy size | Medium |
| Classification | Painter |
| Elements | |
Character
| Name | Gender/Race | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Ross | Male, Cast | 106 | FG, GM |
Character Loadout
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rare Runs
|
|
|
|